National Small-bore Rifle Association - Summer 2022 - (303) 50m Individual League

Scoring: Ex 400, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual 50 Metre Rifle League. 40 shots per round at accepted targets.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
01 Jun
28 May
R2
15 Jun
11 Jun
R3
29 Jun
25 Jun
R4
13 Jul
09 Jul
R5
27 Jul
23 Jul
R6
10 Aug
06 Aug
R7
24 Aug
20 Aug
R8
07 Sep
03 Sep
R9
21 Sep
17 Sep
R10
05 Oct
01 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
J P Martin
J Martin
Commercial
400.0
R Lay
R Lay
Bon Accord
396.0
C Cooper
C Cooper
Downshire
395.0
Mr R. J. Dowling
R Dowling
MJMRC
394.2
N Stirton
N Stirton
Bon Accord
394.0
Mr Christopher Hunter
C Hunter
Chippenham RPC
394.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
R Dowling
vs
2. 
R Lay
vs
3. 
N Stirton
vs
4. 
C Hunter
vs
5. 
J Martin
vs
6. 
C Cooper
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
C Cooper
R Lay
N Stirton
C Hunter
J Martin
J Martin
R Dowling
C Hunter
C Cooper
N Stirton
C Hunter
C Cooper
R Dowling
J Martin
R Lay
N Stirton
J Martin
R Lay
R Dowling
C Cooper
R Lay
C Hunter
C Cooper
N Stirton
R Dowling
R Dowling
N Stirton
J Martin
R Lay
C Hunter
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr Sam Harris
S Harris
Chippenham RPC
393.6
Miss L Aiken
L Aiken
Downshire
393.2
J R W Latimer
J Latimer
Bon Accord
392.7
Mr Adam Cornbill
A Cornbill
MJMRC
392.0
I Shanks
I Shanks
Bon Accord
391.3
W Brown
W Brown
Chobham & Dist
391.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
A Cornbill
vs
2. 
W Brown
vs
3. 
L Aiken
vs
4. 
J Latimer
vs
5. 
I Shanks
vs
6. 
S Harris
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Harris
W Brown
L Aiken
J Latimer
I Shanks
I Shanks
A Cornbill
J Latimer
S Harris
L Aiken
J Latimer
S Harris
A Cornbill
I Shanks
W Brown
L Aiken
I Shanks
W Brown
A Cornbill
S Harris
W Brown
J Latimer
S Harris
L Aiken
A Cornbill
A Cornbill
L Aiken
I Shanks
W Brown
J Latimer
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
David White
D White
East Grinstead
391.2
Mr Peter Terry
P Terry
MJMRC
391.1
P Batten
P Batten
Bideford
390.0
I Cooper
I Cooper
Headley Park
389.8
P Guilloud
P Guilloud
Worplesdon
389.4
G R Thorn
G Thorn
Sunderland
389.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
P Guilloud
vs
2. 
P Terry
vs
3. 
D White
vs
4. 
I Cooper
vs
5. 
G Thorn
vs
6. 
P Batten
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
P Batten
P Terry
D White
I Cooper
G Thorn
G Thorn
P Guilloud
I Cooper
P Batten
D White
I Cooper
P Batten
P Guilloud
G Thorn
P Terry
D White
G Thorn
P Terry
P Guilloud
P Batten
P Terry
I Cooper
P Batten
D White
P Guilloud
P Guilloud
D White
G Thorn
P Terry
I Cooper
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Hamish Matheson
H Matheson
MJMRC
388.9
D J W Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
388.8
M Arnstein
M Arnstein
Appleton
388.8
Mr P C Richard
P Richard
Pentland
388.6
Mr R J Relf
R Relf
Easingwold
388.4
Mr Stewart Larter-Whitcher
S Larter-Whitcher
Chippenham RPC
388.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
H Matheson
vs
2. 
P Richard
vs
3. 
R Relf
vs
4. 
M Arnstein
vs
5. 
S Larter-Whitcher
vs
6. 
D Butcher
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Butcher
P Richard
R Relf
M Arnstein
S Larter-Whitcher
S Larter-Whitcher
H Matheson
M Arnstein
D Butcher
R Relf
M Arnstein
D Butcher
H Matheson
S Larter-Whitcher
P Richard
R Relf
S Larter-Whitcher
P Richard
H Matheson
D Butcher
P Richard
M Arnstein
D Butcher
R Relf
H Matheson
H Matheson
R Relf
S Larter-Whitcher
P Richard
M Arnstein
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Robert Beard
R Beard
Pinhoe
388.0
C Holt
C Holt
St Nicholas
387.8
Tim Green
T Green
East Grinstead
387.7
J Gaskell
J Gaskell
Bon Accord
387.4
S Bold
S Bold
Worplesdon
387.4
P O'Donnell
P O'Donnell
Bristol Invicta
387.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
S Bold
vs
2. 
T Green
vs
3. 
C Holt
vs
4. 
J Gaskell
vs
5. 
R Beard
vs
6. 
P O'Donnell
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
P O'Donnell
T Green
C Holt
J Gaskell
R Beard
R Beard
S Bold
J Gaskell
P O'Donnell
C Holt
J Gaskell
P O'Donnell
S Bold
R Beard
T Green
C Holt
R Beard
T Green
S Bold
P O'Donnell
T Green
J Gaskell
P O'Donnell
C Holt
S Bold
S Bold
C Holt
R Beard
T Green
J Gaskell
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
D Sprules
D Sprules
Ashford & Dist
386.4
M J Lowe
M Lowe
Appleton
385.4
Mr Mike Lewis
M Lewis
Chippenham RPC
385.0
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
384.8
N J Ireland
N Ireland
Dorchester
384.4
Ms S M Sharp
S Sharp
Bon Accord
384.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
M Lowe
vs
2. 
D Sprules
vs
3. 
I Farnell
vs
4. 
S Sharp
vs
5. 
N Ireland
vs
6. 
M Lewis
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Lewis
D Sprules
I Farnell
S Sharp
N Ireland
N Ireland
M Lowe
S Sharp
M Lewis
I Farnell
S Sharp
M Lewis
M Lowe
N Ireland
D Sprules
I Farnell
N Ireland
D Sprules
M Lowe
M Lewis
D Sprules
S Sharp
M Lewis
I Farnell
M Lowe
M Lowe
I Farnell
N Ireland
D Sprules
S Sharp
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
E Thorn
E Thorn
Sunderland
384.0
Mr Mark Hubbard
M Hubbard
Chippenham RPC
383.6
Richard Holman
R Holman
Bps Stortford
383.0
Mrs D Mackie
D Mackie
Pinhoe
382.6
M Raftery
M Raftery
Bedford RC
382.6
I Pettett
I Pettett
Worplesdon
382.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
I Pettett
vs
2. 
M Raftery
vs
3. 
E Thorn
vs
4. 
R Holman
vs
5. 
M Hubbard
vs
6. 
D Mackie
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Mackie
M Raftery
E Thorn
R Holman
M Hubbard
M Hubbard
I Pettett
R Holman
D Mackie
E Thorn
R Holman
D Mackie
I Pettett
M Hubbard
M Raftery
E Thorn
M Hubbard
M Raftery
I Pettett
D Mackie
M Raftery
R Holman
D Mackie
E Thorn
I Pettett
I Pettett
E Thorn
M Hubbard
M Raftery
R Holman
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Neil Harcus
N Harcus
Felton & Dist
382.0
Mrs J Nicholl
J Nicholl
Marlow
381.8
Mr John Haverty
J Haverty
Basildon
381.6
J Ross
J Ross
Bon Accord
380.8
Mr M.l. Ives
M Ives
Appleton
380.5
Mr Paul Foreman
P Foreman
Heston&Hounslow
380.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
M Ives
vs
2. 
J Haverty
vs
3. 
J Ross
vs
4. 
J Nicholl
vs
5. 
N Harcus
vs
6. 
P Foreman
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
P Foreman
J Haverty
J Ross
J Nicholl
N Harcus
N Harcus
M Ives
J Nicholl
P Foreman
J Ross
J Nicholl
P Foreman
M Ives
N Harcus
J Haverty
J Ross
N Harcus
J Haverty
M Ives
P Foreman
J Haverty
J Nicholl
P Foreman
J Ross
M Ives
M Ives
J Ross
N Harcus
J Haverty
J Nicholl
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
C A Coxon
C Coxon
Sunderland
379.6
Jim Howard
J Howard
East Grinstead
379.3
Mr Matthew Prince
M Prince
St Nicholas
379.3
M D Lemon
M Lemon
Bud Salterton
379.2
K I Adair
K Adair
Ashford & Dist
378.4
Mr Peter Cullen
P Cullen
Chippenham RPC
378.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
J Howard
vs
2. 
M Prince
vs
3. 
C Coxon
vs
4. 
M Lemon
vs
5. 
P Cullen
vs
6. 
K Adair
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Adair
M Prince
C Coxon
M Lemon
P Cullen
P Cullen
J Howard
M Lemon
K Adair
C Coxon
M Lemon
K Adair
J Howard
P Cullen
M Prince
C Coxon
P Cullen
M Prince
J Howard
K Adair
M Prince
M Lemon
K Adair
C Coxon
J Howard
J Howard
C Coxon
P Cullen
M Prince
M Lemon
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Nicholas Pike
N Pike
MJMRC
377.2
Mr A M Blatchly
A Blatchly
Leicester&Dist
376.8
Mr Colin Tait
C Tait
Appleton
376.4
Mr Ed Ravenscroft
E Ravenscroft
Crewe RPC
375.6
H Terry
H Terry
Staveley
375.5
D E Thorn
D Thorn
Sunderland
375.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
N Pike
vs
2. 
H Terry
vs
3. 
C Tait
vs
4. 
E Ravenscroft
vs
5. 
D Thorn
vs
6. 
A Blatchly
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Blatchly
H Terry
C Tait
E Ravenscroft
D Thorn
D Thorn
N Pike
E Ravenscroft
A Blatchly
C Tait
E Ravenscroft
A Blatchly
N Pike
D Thorn
H Terry
C Tait
D Thorn
H Terry
N Pike
A Blatchly
H Terry
E Ravenscroft
A Blatchly
C Tait
N Pike
N Pike
C Tait
D Thorn
H Terry
E Ravenscroft
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
K Murkin
K Murkin
Bideford
374.4
K L Dinkel
K Dinkel
Sunderland
373.5
R Nightingale
R Nightingale
Staveley
373.0
Graham Rowcroft
G Rowcroft
East Grinstead
372.3
Philip Corfield
P Corfield
St Nicholas
370.0
J Filby
J Filby
Bedford RC
370.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
R Nightingale
vs
2. 
J Filby
vs
3. 
G Rowcroft
vs
4. 
P Corfield
vs
5. 
K Dinkel
vs
6. 
K Murkin
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Murkin
J Filby
G Rowcroft
P Corfield
K Dinkel
K Dinkel
R Nightingale
P Corfield
K Murkin
G Rowcroft
P Corfield
K Murkin
R Nightingale
K Dinkel
J Filby
G Rowcroft
K Dinkel
J Filby
R Nightingale
K Murkin
J Filby
P Corfield
K Murkin
G Rowcroft
R Nightingale
R Nightingale
G Rowcroft
K Dinkel
J Filby
P Corfield
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mark Lang
M Lang
Pinhoe
370.0
Grant Featherstone
G Featherstone
East Grinstead
368.5
Mr John Wilshaw
J Wilshaw
Crewe RPC
367.6
Mr Peter Gladwin
P Gladwin
Basildon
366.0
Mr Jeff Hickson
J Hickson
Crewe RPC
364.8
Mr Bal Narang
B Narang
Heston&Hounslow
363.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
G Featherstone
vs
2. 
J Wilshaw
vs
3. 
J Hickson
vs
4. 
P Gladwin
vs
5. 
B Narang
vs
6. 
M Lang
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Lang
J Wilshaw
J Hickson
P Gladwin
B Narang
B Narang
G Featherstone
P Gladwin
M Lang
J Hickson
P Gladwin
M Lang
G Featherstone
B Narang
J Wilshaw
J Hickson
B Narang
J Wilshaw
G Featherstone
M Lang
J Wilshaw
P Gladwin
M Lang
J Hickson
G Featherstone
G Featherstone
J Hickson
B Narang
J Wilshaw
P Gladwin
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr Billy Stannard
B Stannard
St Nicholas
362.4
Mr Anthony Godden
A Godden
Budleigh Farm
354.1
Mr Rob Boulton
R Boulton
Pinhoe
350.4
Mr C Gilmore
C Gilmore
Market Drayton
328.5
J Bratton
J Bratton
Bedford RC
327.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
J Bratton
vs
2. 
B Stannard
vs
3. 
R Boulton
vs
4. 
A Godden
vs
5. 
C Gilmore
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
B Stannard
R Boulton
A Godden
C Gilmore
C Gilmore
J Bratton
A Godden
bye
R Boulton
A Godden
bye
J Bratton
C Gilmore
B Stannard
R Boulton
C Gilmore
B Stannard
J Bratton
bye
B Stannard
A Godden
bye
R Boulton
J Bratton