National Small-bore Rifle Association - Winter 21-22 - (406) Individual S/R Benchrest League

Scoring: Ex 200, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual Short Range Benchrest League. 20 shots per round at accepted targets. See the 'Shoot By Dates' page for information.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
24 Nov
15 Nov
R2
08 Dec
29 Nov
R3
22 Dec
13 Dec
R4
12 Jan
03 Jan
R5
26 Jan
17 Jan
R6
09 Feb
31 Jan
R7
23 Feb
14 Feb
R8
09 Mar
28 Feb
R9
23 Mar
14 Mar
R10
06 Apr
28 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
B Phillips
B Phillips
Parkstone
200.0
R Anderson
R Anderson
Co Londonderry
200.0
D Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
199.8
M J Chapman
M Chapman
Bps Stortford
199.8
D Langdale
D Langdale
Hendon
199.8
J Gaskell
J Gaskell
Bon Accord
199.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
D Casbon
vs
2. 
J Gaskell
vs
3. 
D Langdale
vs
4. 
B Phillips
vs
5. 
R Anderson
vs
6. 
M Chapman
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Chapman
J Gaskell
D Langdale
B Phillips
R Anderson
R Anderson
D Casbon
B Phillips
M Chapman
D Langdale
B Phillips
M Chapman
D Casbon
R Anderson
J Gaskell
D Langdale
R Anderson
J Gaskell
D Casbon
M Chapman
J Gaskell
B Phillips
M Chapman
D Langdale
D Casbon
D Casbon
D Langdale
R Anderson
J Gaskell
B Phillips
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
David Barclay
D Barclay
Downshire
199.6
A Campbell
A Campbell
City of Oxford
199.6
A Perry
A Perry
Havant
199.6
Jim Matthews
J Matthews
Downshire
199.6
D Gilbody
D Gilbody
Downshire
199.5
P Edwards
P Edwards
Hendon
199.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
P Edwards
vs
2. 
A Campbell
vs
3. 
A Perry
vs
4. 
D Gilbody
vs
5. 
J Matthews
vs
6. 
D Barclay
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Barclay
A Campbell
A Perry
D Gilbody
J Matthews
J Matthews
P Edwards
D Gilbody
D Barclay
A Perry
D Gilbody
D Barclay
P Edwards
J Matthews
A Campbell
A Perry
J Matthews
A Campbell
P Edwards
D Barclay
A Campbell
D Gilbody
D Barclay
A Perry
P Edwards
P Edwards
A Perry
J Matthews
A Campbell
D Gilbody
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Derek Liggett
D Liggett
Downshire
199.2
Dr R Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
199.0
T Langridge
T Langridge
Morley
199.0
A Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
199.0
Dr G Newsholme
G Newsholme
Warrington
199.0
J R W Latimer
J Latimer
Bon Accord
198.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
T Langridge
vs
2. 
A Robertson
vs
3. 
R Edyvean
vs
4. 
J Latimer
vs
5. 
G Newsholme
vs
6. 
D Liggett
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Liggett
A Robertson
R Edyvean
J Latimer
G Newsholme
G Newsholme
T Langridge
J Latimer
D Liggett
R Edyvean
J Latimer
D Liggett
T Langridge
G Newsholme
A Robertson
R Edyvean
G Newsholme
A Robertson
T Langridge
D Liggett
A Robertson
J Latimer
D Liggett
R Edyvean
T Langridge
T Langridge
R Edyvean
G Newsholme
A Robertson
J Latimer
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
C Risebrook
C Risebrook
Havant
198.2
Mr Gareth Carlin
G Carlin
Morley
198.2
Mrs M Reich
M Reich
Hendon
198.1
J Shine
J Shine
Hendon
197.8
A Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
197.6
S Plescia
S Plescia
City of Oxford
197.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
G Carlin
vs
2. 
A Baldock
vs
3. 
M Reich
vs
4. 
J Shine
vs
5. 
S Plescia
vs
6. 
C Risebrook
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
C Risebrook
A Baldock
M Reich
J Shine
S Plescia
S Plescia
G Carlin
J Shine
C Risebrook
M Reich
J Shine
C Risebrook
G Carlin
S Plescia
A Baldock
M Reich
S Plescia
A Baldock
G Carlin
C Risebrook
A Baldock
J Shine
C Risebrook
M Reich
G Carlin
G Carlin
M Reich
S Plescia
A Baldock
J Shine
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Ms L Houghton
L Houghton
Havant
197.0
R K Sheead
R Sheead
Bedford RC
195.8
K Hosey
K Hosey
Hendon
195.4
A Mason
A Mason
Crewe RPC
194.8
R G Chapman
R Chapman
Hawick
194.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
R Sheead
vs
2. 
K Hosey
vs
3. 
L Houghton
vs
4. 
A Mason
vs
5. 
R Chapman
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
K Hosey
L Houghton
A Mason
R Chapman
R Chapman
R Sheead
A Mason
bye
L Houghton
A Mason
bye
R Sheead
R Chapman
K Hosey
L Houghton
R Chapman
K Hosey
R Sheead
bye
K Hosey
A Mason
bye
L Houghton
R Sheead
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
P Davies
P Davies
Bideford
193.2
C Dunnington
C Dunnington
Crewe RPC
192.6
S Wallace
S Wallace
Crewe RPC
192.5
H Van Roest
H Van Roest
Horsham
192.4
D Robertson
D Robertson
Bon Accord
189.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
D Robertson
vs
2. 
P Davies
vs
3. 
S Wallace
vs
4. 
C Dunnington
vs
5. 
H Van Roest
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
P Davies
S Wallace
C Dunnington
H Van Roest
H Van Roest
D Robertson
C Dunnington
bye
S Wallace
C Dunnington
bye
D Robertson
H Van Roest
P Davies
S Wallace
H Van Roest
P Davies
D Robertson
bye
P Davies
C Dunnington
bye
S Wallace
D Robertson