National Small-bore Rifle Association - Summer 2024 - (303) 50M Individual League

Scoring: Ex 400, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print Fixtures
Individual 50 Metre Rifle League. 40 shots per round at accepted targets.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
12 Jun
08 Jun
R2
12 Jun
08 Jun
R3
26 Jun
22 Jun
R4
10 Jul
06 Jul
R5
24 Jul
20 Jul
R6
07 Aug
03 Aug
R7
21 Aug
17 Aug
R8
04 Sep
31 Aug
R9
25 Sep
21 Sep
R10
02 Oct
28 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Ken Bowley
K Bowley
Heston&Hounslow
398.4
--
C Cooper
C Cooper
Downshire
394.8
--
L Aiken
L Aiken
Downshire
394.7
--
N Stirton
N Stirton
Bon Accord
393.9
--
J A Duguid
J Duguid
Bedford RC
393.8
--
J R W Latimer
J Latimer
Bon Accord
392.5
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
C Cooper
vs
2. 
L Aiken
vs
3. 
J Duguid
vs
4. 
J Latimer
vs
5. 
N Stirton
vs
6. 
K Bowley
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Bowley
L Aiken
J Duguid
J Latimer
N Stirton
N Stirton
C Cooper
J Latimer
K Bowley
J Duguid
J Latimer
K Bowley
C Cooper
N Stirton
L Aiken
J Duguid
N Stirton
L Aiken
C Cooper
K Bowley
L Aiken
J Latimer
K Bowley
J Duguid
C Cooper
C Cooper
J Duguid
N Stirton
L Aiken
J Latimer
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Christopher Ingram
C Ingram
Romford
392.0
--
R J Dowling
R Dowling
Havant
391.9
--
David White
D White
East Grinstead
391.4
--
P C Richard
P Richard
Wick Old S
390.9
--
I Shanks
I Shanks
Bon Accord
390.4
--
Mr M Dixon
M Dixon
8th Warwicks
97.9
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
C Ingram
vs
2. 
D White
vs
3. 
R Dowling
vs
4. 
I Shanks
vs
5. 
P Richard
vs
6. 
M Dixon
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Dixon
D White
R Dowling
I Shanks
P Richard
P Richard
C Ingram
I Shanks
M Dixon
R Dowling
I Shanks
M Dixon
C Ingram
P Richard
D White
R Dowling
P Richard
D White
C Ingram
M Dixon
D White
I Shanks
M Dixon
R Dowling
C Ingram
C Ingram
R Dowling
P Richard
D White
I Shanks
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Daniel J Lake
D Lake
Romford
390.2
--
P Guilloud
P Guilloud
Worplesdon
390.1
--
Mr Tom Ralph
T Ralph
Alloa & Dist
390.0
--
G Mitchell
G Mitchell
Downshire
389.8
--
W Brown
W Brown
Chobham & Dist
389.8
--
N Richmond
N Richmond
Downshire
389.2
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
D Lake
vs
2. 
P Guilloud
vs
3. 
G Mitchell
vs
4. 
N Richmond
vs
5. 
W Brown
vs
6. 
T Ralph
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
T Ralph
P Guilloud
G Mitchell
N Richmond
W Brown
W Brown
D Lake
N Richmond
T Ralph
G Mitchell
N Richmond
T Ralph
D Lake
W Brown
P Guilloud
G Mitchell
W Brown
P Guilloud
D Lake
T Ralph
P Guilloud
N Richmond
T Ralph
G Mitchell
D Lake
D Lake
G Mitchell
W Brown
P Guilloud
N Richmond
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
H Matheson
H Matheson
Havant
389.0
--
P Terry
P Terry
Havant
389.0
--
E Thorn
E Thorn
Sunderland
388.2
--
D J W Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
388.1
--
K Silver
K Silver
Bon Accord
388.0
--
K Sinclair
K Sinclair
Met Police
388.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
E Thorn
vs
2. 
P Terry
vs
3. 
H Matheson
vs
4. 
K Silver
vs
5. 
D Butcher
vs
6. 
K Sinclair
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Sinclair
P Terry
H Matheson
K Silver
D Butcher
D Butcher
E Thorn
K Silver
K Sinclair
H Matheson
K Silver
K Sinclair
E Thorn
D Butcher
P Terry
H Matheson
D Butcher
P Terry
E Thorn
K Sinclair
P Terry
K Silver
K Sinclair
H Matheson
E Thorn
E Thorn
H Matheson
D Butcher
P Terry
K Silver
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
S Turner
S Turner
Sunderland
387.9
--
N Pike
N Pike
Havant
387.8
--
Mr Toby Noar
T Noar
St Nicholas
387.0
--
Ms Linda Smallbone
L Smallbone
East Grinstead
386.5
--
Mr Robert Gascoyne
R Gascoyne
Felton & Dist
386.0
--
T D Shipman
T Shipman
Ruislip
96.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
S Turner
vs
2. 
L Smallbone
vs
3. 
T Noar
vs
4. 
R Gascoyne
vs
5. 
T Shipman
vs
6. 
N Pike
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Pike
L Smallbone
T Noar
R Gascoyne
T Shipman
T Shipman
S Turner
R Gascoyne
N Pike
T Noar
R Gascoyne
N Pike
S Turner
T Shipman
L Smallbone
T Noar
T Shipman
L Smallbone
S Turner
N Pike
L Smallbone
R Gascoyne
N Pike
T Noar
S Turner
S Turner
T Noar
T Shipman
L Smallbone
R Gascoyne
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
W Parsey
W Parsey
Bedford RC
385.8
--
T Hammond
T Hammond
Andover
385.4
--
S Bold
S Bold
Worplesdon
385.4
--
C Holt
C Holt
St Nicholas
385.1
--
A Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
384.9
--
Mrs S Adair
S Adair
Ashford & Dist
384.4
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
S Bold
vs
2. 
W Parsey
vs
3. 
T Hammond
vs
4. 
C Holt
vs
5. 
A Peck
vs
6. 
S Adair
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Adair
W Parsey
T Hammond
C Holt
A Peck
A Peck
S Bold
C Holt
S Adair
T Hammond
C Holt
S Adair
S Bold
A Peck
W Parsey
T Hammond
A Peck
W Parsey
S Bold
S Adair
W Parsey
C Holt
S Adair
T Hammond
S Bold
S Bold
T Hammond
A Peck
W Parsey
C Holt
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
D E Thorn
D Thorn
Sunderland
383.9
--
K I Adair
K Adair
Ashford & Dist
383.6
--
B Kelly
B Kelly
Bideford
382.9
--
Mr Tim Cooper
T Cooper
Heston&Hounslow
382.8
--
Mr Matthew Prince
M Prince
St Nicholas
382.5
--
G R Thorn
G Thorn
Sunderland
382.4
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
G Thorn
vs
2. 
D Thorn
vs
3. 
B Kelly
vs
4. 
M Prince
vs
5. 
T Cooper
vs
6. 
K Adair
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Adair
D Thorn
B Kelly
M Prince
T Cooper
T Cooper
G Thorn
M Prince
K Adair
B Kelly
M Prince
K Adair
G Thorn
T Cooper
D Thorn
B Kelly
T Cooper
D Thorn
G Thorn
K Adair
D Thorn
M Prince
K Adair
B Kelly
G Thorn
G Thorn
B Kelly
T Cooper
D Thorn
M Prince
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
E Guilloud
E Guilloud
Worplesdon
382.3
--
Tim Green
T Green
East Grinstead
382.2
--
Mrs Y Edwards
Y Edwards
Hendon
382.2
--
Eric Conn
E Conn
Downshire
381.6
--
Mr A M Blatchly
A Blatchly
Leicester&Dist
381.5
--
Mike Greenslade
M Greenslade
Romford
381.2
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
M Greenslade
vs
2. 
E Guilloud
vs
3. 
E Conn
vs
4. 
T Green
vs
5. 
Y Edwards
vs
6. 
A Blatchly
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Blatchly
E Guilloud
E Conn
T Green
Y Edwards
Y Edwards
M Greenslade
T Green
A Blatchly
E Conn
T Green
A Blatchly
M Greenslade
Y Edwards
E Guilloud
E Conn
Y Edwards
E Guilloud
M Greenslade
A Blatchly
E Guilloud
T Green
A Blatchly
E Conn
M Greenslade
M Greenslade
E Conn
Y Edwards
E Guilloud
T Green
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Jeremy Allen
J Allen
East Grinstead
380.6
--
Mr Neil Harcus
N Harcus
Felton & Dist
380.4
--
N J Ireland
N Ireland
Dorchester
380.2
--
T Steele
T Steele
Downshire
380.2
--
Mrs Danielle Christou
D Christou
Colchester RC
380.0
--
Mr Chris Stevens
C Stevens
Basildon
188.8
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
C Stevens
vs
2. 
T Steele
vs
3. 
D Christou
vs
4. 
J Allen
vs
5. 
N Harcus
vs
6. 
N Ireland
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Ireland
T Steele
D Christou
J Allen
N Harcus
N Harcus
C Stevens
J Allen
N Ireland
D Christou
J Allen
N Ireland
C Stevens
N Harcus
T Steele
D Christou
N Harcus
T Steele
C Stevens
N Ireland
T Steele
J Allen
N Ireland
D Christou
C Stevens
C Stevens
D Christou
N Harcus
T Steele
J Allen
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
A Wyspianski
A Wyspianski
Hendon
379.8
--
Mrs J Nicholl
J Nicholl
Marlow
378.4
--
J Filby Jnr
J Filby Jnr
Bedford RC
376.8
--
Mrs Tracey Beadle
T Beadle
Vauxhall RC
376.6
--
M Lee
M Lee
Staveley
376.0
--
I Wallace
I Wallace
Andover
375.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
M Lee
vs
2. 
J Filby Jnr
vs
3. 
T Beadle
vs
4. 
I Wallace
vs
5. 
A Wyspianski
vs
6. 
J Nicholl
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
J Nicholl
J Filby Jnr
T Beadle
I Wallace
A Wyspianski
A Wyspianski
M Lee
I Wallace
J Nicholl
T Beadle
I Wallace
J Nicholl
M Lee
A Wyspianski
J Filby Jnr
T Beadle
A Wyspianski
J Filby Jnr
M Lee
J Nicholl
J Filby Jnr
I Wallace
J Nicholl
T Beadle
M Lee
M Lee
T Beadle
A Wyspianski
J Filby Jnr
I Wallace
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Greg Hider
G Hider
Vauxhall RC
374.8
--
G A Smith
G Smith
Sunderland
374.6
--
C Waldron
C Waldron
Ashford & Dist
374.0
--
Mr Grigorij Verba
G Verba
Romford
372.7
--
Mr Stephen Beadle
S Beadle
Vauxhall RC
372.4
--
R Conn
R Conn
Downshire
371.9
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
G Verba
vs
2. 
G Smith
vs
3. 
G Hider
vs
4. 
S Beadle
vs
5. 
R Conn
vs
6. 
C Waldron
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
C Waldron
G Smith
G Hider
S Beadle
R Conn
R Conn
G Verba
S Beadle
C Waldron
G Hider
S Beadle
C Waldron
G Verba
R Conn
G Smith
G Hider
R Conn
G Smith
G Verba
C Waldron
G Smith
S Beadle
C Waldron
G Hider
G Verba
G Verba
G Hider
R Conn
G Smith
S Beadle
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
K L Dinkel
K Dinkel
Sunderland
371.2
--
Jim Howard
J Howard
East Grinstead
370.6
--
R Nightingale
R Nightingale
Staveley
370.0
--
Oscar Matzener
O Matzener
Romford
368.8
--
Mrs M Maoileoin
M Maoileoin
Huntly SBRC
363.2
--
Mr Peter Gladwin
P Gladwin
Basildon
183.4
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
O Matzener
vs
2. 
R Nightingale
vs
3. 
P Gladwin
vs
4. 
K Dinkel
vs
5. 
J Howard
vs
6. 
M Maoileoin
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Maoileoin
R Nightingale
P Gladwin
K Dinkel
J Howard
J Howard
O Matzener
K Dinkel
M Maoileoin
P Gladwin
K Dinkel
M Maoileoin
O Matzener
J Howard
R Nightingale
P Gladwin
J Howard
R Nightingale
O Matzener
M Maoileoin
R Nightingale
K Dinkel
M Maoileoin
P Gladwin
O Matzener
O Matzener
P Gladwin
J Howard
R Nightingale
K Dinkel
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
R Jacques
R Jacques
Staveley
362.8
--
Mr Simon Smith
S Smith
Colchester RC
358.0
--
Trevor Hayman
T Hayman
Romford
352.4
--
Mr Christopher Dennis
C Dennis
Romford
338.0
--
Mr Rhys Jacques
R Jacques
Staveley
319.0
--
Mr J. Pitcher
J Pitcher
Appleton
305.5
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
T Hayman
vs
2. 
R Jacques
vs
3. 
R Jacques
vs
4. 
C Dennis
vs
5. 
J Pitcher
vs
6. 
S Smith
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Smith
R Jacques
R Jacques
C Dennis
J Pitcher
J Pitcher
T Hayman
C Dennis
S Smith
R Jacques
C Dennis
S Smith
T Hayman
J Pitcher
R Jacques
R Jacques
J Pitcher
R Jacques
T Hayman
S Smith
R Jacques
C Dennis
S Smith
R Jacques
T Hayman
T Hayman
R Jacques
J Pitcher
R Jacques
C Dennis