National Small-bore Rifle Association - Winter 23-24 - (410) Individual Short Range League

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print Fixtures
Individual Short Range League. 10 shots per round at accepted targets. See the 'Shoot By Dates' page for information.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
15 Nov
11 Nov
R2
29 Nov
25 Nov
R3
13 Dec
09 Dec
R4
27 Dec
23 Dec
R5
24 Jan
20 Jan
R6
07 Feb
03 Feb
R7
21 Feb
17 Feb
R8
06 Mar
02 Mar
R9
20 Mar
16 Mar
R10
03 Apr
30 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
A Cooney
A Cooney
EMRR
99.0
88.9
Mr R. J. Dowling
R Dowling
Chichester
99.3
98.8
N Stirton
N Stirton
Bon Accord
99.0
99.3
Mr Simon Hayton
S Hayton
Pinewood RC
99.6
98.4
J R W Latimer
J Latimer
Bon Accord
99.1
97.4
Charles White
C White
East Grinstead
98.9
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
0
97
0
0
0
99
2
98
2
99
2
99
2
100
2
100
2
99
2
99
0
99
2
98
2
98
2
97
0
100
2
98
0
99
1
100
2
100
2
100
2
100
2
98
0
97
0
100
2
99
0
100
2
100
2
99
0
100
2
98
1
96
0
97
2
98
0
100
2
99
2
99
0
99
0
99
2
99
0
100
2
97
0
96
0
99
2
97
0
96
0
98
2
99
1
98
0
94
0
98
1
100
2
99
2
96
0
97
0
95
0
96
0
99
0
99
0
97
0
Total
W
L
D
889
14
7
3
0
988
13
6
3
1
993
12
6
4
0
984
9
4
5
1
974
7
3
6
1
976
5
2
7
1
1. 
C White
vs
2. 
J Latimer
vs
3. 
N Stirton
vs
4. 
R Dowling
vs
5. 
A Cooney
vs
6. 
S Hayton
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Hayton
J Latimer
N Stirton
R Dowling
A Cooney
A Cooney
C White
R Dowling
S Hayton
N Stirton
R Dowling
S Hayton
C White
A Cooney
J Latimer
N Stirton
A Cooney
J Latimer
C White
S Hayton
J Latimer
R Dowling
S Hayton
N Stirton
C White
C White
N Stirton
A Cooney
J Latimer
R Dowling
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Geoff Webb
G Webb
Romford
98.7
99.1
Christopher Ingram
C Ingram
Romford
98.7
98.4
Mr A. Cornbill
A Cornbill
Chichester
98.5
98.8
A Nevatte
A Nevatte
South Hants
98.6
97.9
K Silver
K Silver
Bon Accord
98.5
96.8
Mr Neil Almond
N Almond
Wilmslow
98.6
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
100
2
99
2
98
0
99
2
100
2
99
2
99
2
100
2
97
0
96
2
98
0
98
2
99
0
98
2
99
1
98
0
100
2
99
2
99
1
98
0
100
2
98
1
100
2
98
0
98
0
99
2
99
2
98
0
100
2
95
0
99
2
98
1
97
1
98
0
99
1
97
0
98
0
99
2
99
2
98
2
94
0
95
0
99
2
99
2
93
0
98
2
97
0
97
0
98
0
97
0
97
0
98
0
97
1
97
0
98
2
98
0
97
0
98
0
99
1
Total
W
L
D
991
16
8
2
0
984
12
5
3
2
988
11
5
4
1
979
9
3
4
3
968
8
4
6
0
976
4
1
7
2
1. 
G Webb
vs
2. 
C Ingram
vs
3. 
N Almond
vs
4. 
K Silver
vs
5. 
A Nevatte
vs
6. 
A Cornbill
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Cornbill
C Ingram
N Almond
K Silver
A Nevatte
A Nevatte
G Webb
K Silver
A Cornbill
N Almond
K Silver
A Cornbill
G Webb
A Nevatte
C Ingram
N Almond
A Nevatte
C Ingram
G Webb
A Cornbill
C Ingram
K Silver
A Cornbill
N Almond
G Webb
G Webb
N Almond
A Nevatte
C Ingram
K Silver
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
D J Lemon
D Lemon
Bud Salterton
98.4
98.3
R Esson
R Esson
Bon Accord
98.4
97.8
J A Duguid
J Duguid
Bedford RC
98.5
97.8
Mr P A Batten
P Batten
Okehampton
98.5
97.7
Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
Bedford RC
98.3
95.6
Mr Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford
98.5
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
98
2
97
2
100
2
98
1
97
0
98
2
99
1
98
1
98
1
98
2
96
0
97
1
97
1
98
1
96
2
99
2
99
2
100
2
98
1
94
0
99
2
97
1
97
0
100
2
99
2
99
2
96
0
98
1
99
2
97
2
99
2
96
0
97
0
97
1
98
0
96
0
99
1
99
2
99
2
94
0
91
0
97
2
98
2
95
0
95
0
95
0
97
2
98
0
96
0
98
0
98
0
95
0
97
1
97
1
98
2
97
0
96
0
96
0
96
0
Total
W
L
D
983
14
5
1
4
978
14
5
1
4
978
12
5
3
2
977
10
4
4
2
956
6
3
7
0
968
4
1
7
2
1. 
A Bowden
vs
2. 
J Duguid
vs
3. 
M Fitzjohn
vs
4. 
R Esson
vs
5. 
P Batten
vs
6. 
D Lemon
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Lemon
J Duguid
M Fitzjohn
R Esson
P Batten
P Batten
A Bowden
R Esson
D Lemon
M Fitzjohn
R Esson
D Lemon
A Bowden
P Batten
J Duguid
M Fitzjohn
P Batten
J Duguid
A Bowden
D Lemon
J Duguid
R Esson
D Lemon
M Fitzjohn
A Bowden
A Bowden
M Fitzjohn
P Batten
J Duguid
R Esson
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
D J W Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
98.2
98.2
Mr Nigel Ball
N Ball
Sarisbury
98.2
97.6
Rob Forster
R Forster
Alton RC
98.2
98.4
E Thorn
E Thorn
Sunderland
98.3
97.7
P Wright
P Wright
Staveley
98.2
98.1
I Shanks
I Shanks
Bon Accord
98.2
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
98
2
98
2
97
0
99
1
96
0
97
1
100
2
98
2
99
2
97
2
97
0
96
0
98
2
98
2
98
2
99
2
97
2
96
0
100
2
98
0
98
2
98
1
98
1
99
2
99
2
98
0
99
2
98
0
99
1
100
2
96
2
99
2
98
1
99
1
96
0
95
0
96
0
100
2
98
0
99
0
97
0
98
1
100
2
97
0
98
2
97
1
98
0
99
2
98
0
96
0
95
0
97
0
97
0
97
0
94
0
96
2
95
0
98
0
99
1
Total
W
L
D
982
14
6
2
2
976
14
7
3
0
984
11
4
3
3
977
10
4
4
2
981
8
3
5
2
964
3
1
8
1
1. 
R Forster
vs
2. 
N Ball
vs
3. 
P Wright
vs
4. 
E Thorn
vs
5. 
I Shanks
vs
6. 
D Butcher
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Butcher
N Ball
P Wright
E Thorn
I Shanks
I Shanks
R Forster
E Thorn
D Butcher
P Wright
E Thorn
D Butcher
R Forster
I Shanks
N Ball
P Wright
I Shanks
N Ball
R Forster
D Butcher
N Ball
E Thorn
D Butcher
P Wright
R Forster
R Forster
P Wright
I Shanks
N Ball
E Thorn
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Miss S. N. Carr
S Carr
Chichester
98.0
98.5
J Ross
J Ross
Bon Accord
97.9
97.9
M Mutch
M Mutch
Marlow
98.1
97.9
W Brown
W Brown
Chobham & Dist
98.0
98.6
Jake Howe
J Howe
Romford
97.9
98.1
N Richmond
N Richmond
Downshire
97.8
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
0
99
2
96
2
100
2
99
1
97
2
97
1
99
2
100
2
100
2
99
2
98
1
98
2
96
0
99
2
96
0
98
1
98
0
97
2
100
2
98
2
98
0
99
1
97
2
98
1
100
2
97
1
100
2
95
0
97
0
100
2
98
1
99
1
99
2
99
1
98
2
98
1
98
0
99
0
98
0
99
0
100
2
96
0
98
0
98
1
97
0
98
0
99
2
98
0
98
2
95
0
98
0
95
0
96
0
98
0
98
0
100
2
95
0
100
2
98
0
Total
W
L
D
985
16
7
1
2
979
12
5
3
2
979
11
4
3
3
986
10
3
3
4
981
7
3
6
1
973
4
2
8
0
1. 
J Howe
vs
2. 
N Richmond
vs
3. 
J Ross
vs
4. 
S Carr
vs
5. 
M Mutch
vs
6. 
W Brown
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
W Brown
N Richmond
J Ross
S Carr
M Mutch
M Mutch
J Howe
S Carr
W Brown
J Ross
S Carr
W Brown
J Howe
M Mutch
N Richmond
J Ross
M Mutch
N Richmond
J Howe
W Brown
N Richmond
S Carr
W Brown
J Ross
J Howe
J Howe
J Ross
M Mutch
N Richmond
S Carr
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
M D Lemon
M Lemon
Bud Salterton
97.8
97.9
Dr J R Brown
J Brown
Watsonian
97.7
97.6
I Cooper
I Cooper
South Hants
97.7
96.9
W Parsey
W Parsey
Bedford RC
97.7
96.4
T D Shipman
T Shipman
Ruislip
97.8
96.5
R Matthews
R Matthews
Chippenham
97.7
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
95
2
98
2
99
2
96
0
98
2
98
2
100
2
99
2
98
1
98
2
98
2
98
0
98
2
99
2
97
0
98
2
97
0
97
2
97
2
97
0
99
2
100
2
93
0
97
2
97
2
97
0
97
2
95
0
98
1
96
1
94
0
100
2
96
1
95
1
93
0
NSR
0
98
2
99
2
97
0
96
1
97
0
93
0
98
0
95
1
97
1
97
0
96
0
95
0
99
2
98
2
98
0
91
0
96
1
98
0
97
1
98
2
96
0
98
0
96
0
95
0
Total
W
L
D
979
17
8
1
1
976
12
6
4
0
969
12
5
3
2
868
9
3
4
3
965
6
2
6
2
963
4
1
7
2
1. 
J Brown
vs
2. 
W Parsey
vs
3. 
I Cooper
vs
4. 
R Matthews
vs
5. 
M Lemon
vs
6. 
T Shipman
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
T Shipman
W Parsey
I Cooper
R Matthews
M Lemon
M Lemon
J Brown
R Matthews
T Shipman
I Cooper
R Matthews
T Shipman
J Brown
M Lemon
W Parsey
I Cooper
M Lemon
W Parsey
J Brown
T Shipman
W Parsey
R Matthews
T Shipman
I Cooper
J Brown
J Brown
I Cooper
M Lemon
W Parsey
R Matthews
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
E Welford
E Welford
Chobham & Dist
97.6
98.3
Mr Robert Gascoyne
R Gascoyne
Felton & Dist
97.6
97.9
David White
D White
East Grinstead
97.6
97.6
Mr P. Leggett
P Leggett
Chichester
97.7
98.5
Mr G. Smith
G Smith
Chichester
97.6
97.1
Mr R. French
R French
Chichester
97.5
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
1
97
0
100
1
99
2
95
1
100
2
100
2
97
2
99
2
99
2
98
2
98
2
100
2
96
0
99
2
99
2
96
1
100
2
97
0
96
0
97
1
96
0
98
2
99
2
98
1
97
0
96
1
100
2
98
0
97
2
99
2
98
2
97
0
100
2
98
0
97
0
99
0
99
0
99
2
99
2
98
0
97
1
98
0
97
0
95
1
99
2
94
0
99
0
99
2
95
0
95
0
97
1
100
1
99
0
98
1
98
0
98
2
96
0
97
0
96
0
Total
W
L
D
983
15
6
1
3
979
13
6
3
1
976
11
4
3
3
985
10
5
5
0
971
6
2
6
2
974
5
1
6
3
1. 
D White
vs
2. 
R Gascoyne
vs
3. 
P Leggett
vs
4. 
G Smith
vs
5. 
R French
vs
6. 
E Welford
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
E Welford
R Gascoyne
P Leggett
G Smith
R French
R French
D White
G Smith
E Welford
P Leggett
G Smith
E Welford
D White
R French
R Gascoyne
P Leggett
R French
R Gascoyne
D White
E Welford
R Gascoyne
G Smith
E Welford
P Leggett
D White
D White
P Leggett
R French
R Gascoyne
G Smith
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mike Wood
M Wood
Alton RC
97.4
96.9
Mr P C Richard
P Richard
Pentland
97.4
99.3
Mr N Shears
N Shears
Bookham
97.4
97.2
C E T Allan
C Allan
Bon Accord
97.4
96.7
David Hartley
D Hartley
Alton RC
97.4
97.2
B F Stubbins
B Stubbins
Staveley
97.4
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
97
2
97
2
99
2
96
0
99
2
97
2
94
0
97
2
94
2
99
2
98
2
99
2
100
2
100
2
99
2
100
2
99
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
98
2
96
0
98
1
97
0
98
1
98
2
95
0
97
1
96
0
99
2
97
0
96
2
98
1
96
0
96
0
96
0
99
2
97
1
97
2
95
0
97
0
96
0
98
0
99
2
98
2
95
0
95
0
99
1
97
0
98
2
98
0
95
0
94
0
97
0
98
1
97
0
98
0
98
2
100
2
98
0
Total
W
L
D
969
16
8
2
0
794
15
7
2
1
972
9
3
4
3
967
8
3
5
2
972
7
3
6
1
973
5
2
7
1
1. 
D Hartley
vs
2. 
M Wood
vs
3. 
P Richard
vs
4. 
B Stubbins
vs
5. 
C Allan
vs
6. 
N Shears
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Shears
M Wood
P Richard
B Stubbins
C Allan
C Allan
D Hartley
B Stubbins
N Shears
P Richard
B Stubbins
N Shears
D Hartley
C Allan
M Wood
P Richard
C Allan
M Wood
D Hartley
N Shears
M Wood
B Stubbins
N Shears
P Richard
D Hartley
D Hartley
P Richard
C Allan
M Wood
B Stubbins
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr N. Pike
N Pike
Chichester
97.3
98.6
J P Stevens
J Stevens
Sunderland
97.1
97.8
E Munro
E Munro
Bon Accord
97.3
96.8
Mr Adrian Henson
A Henson
Wilmslow
97.1
96.5
Mr C P Gordon
C Gordon
Bookham
97.4
96.3
C A Coxon
C Coxon
Sunderland
97.3
95.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
99
2
99
2
98
2
99
2
97
0
97
0
99
2
98
2
100
2
98
2
96
0
98
2
98
1
97
2
98
2
99
2
99
2
98
1
97
2
94
0
95
2
97
2
94
0
98
0
96
0
97
2
99
2
100
2
98
0
97
0
96
2
97
0
97
2
96
0
99
2
96
2
94
0
96
0
97
1
93
0
94
0
98
0
98
1
97
2
96
2
95
0
97
0
98
1
97
1
94
2
95
0
96
0
96
0
96
0
93
0
95
0
96
0
97
0
96
0
Total
W
L
D
986
16
8
2
0
978
16
7
1
2
968
10
5
5
0
965
9
4
5
1
963
7
2
5
3
954
2
1
9
0
1. 
A Henson
vs
2. 
C Coxon
vs
3. 
J Stevens
vs
4. 
E Munro
vs
5. 
C Gordon
vs
6. 
N Pike
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Pike
C Coxon
J Stevens
E Munro
C Gordon
C Gordon
A Henson
E Munro
N Pike
J Stevens
E Munro
N Pike
A Henson
C Gordon
C Coxon
J Stevens
C Gordon
C Coxon
A Henson
N Pike
C Coxon
E Munro
N Pike
J Stevens
A Henson
A Henson
J Stevens
C Gordon
C Coxon
E Munro
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Daniel J Lake
D Lake
Romford
97.0
98.3
Mr Tim Cooper
T Cooper
Heston&Hounslow
96.8
97.0
Mrs C L Leadbitter
C Leadbitter
Sunderland
97.0
96.5
Mrs N. Smith
N Smith
Chichester
97.0
96.9
R McAlpine
R McAlpine
Bon Accord
96.9
98.0
Mr Peter Bugler
P Bugler
Wilmslow
96.8
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
99
2
100
2
98
2
98
2
99
2
99
2
97
2
98
2
96
2
98
2
98
1
93
0
95
0
99
2
96
1
100
2
97
2
96
0
98
1
96
0
97
2
98
0
95
0
97
2
96
1
99
2
94
0
96
2
97
1
96
0
95
0
95
0
99
2
97
0
96
0
98
0
98
2
97
2
98
1
100
2
98
1
97
2
97
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
98
0
97
0
94
2
98
0
96
0
97
2
97
0
96
0
93
0
97
1
Total
W
L
D
983
20
10
0
0
970
11
4
3
3
965
10
4
4
2
969
7
3
6
1
392
7
3
6
1
963
5
2
7
1
1. 
D Lake
vs
2. 
P Bugler
vs
3. 
C Leadbitter
vs
4. 
T Cooper
vs
5. 
R McAlpine
vs
6. 
N Smith
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Smith
P Bugler
C Leadbitter
T Cooper
R McAlpine
R McAlpine
D Lake
T Cooper
N Smith
C Leadbitter
T Cooper
N Smith
D Lake
R McAlpine
P Bugler
C Leadbitter
R McAlpine
P Bugler
D Lake
N Smith
P Bugler
T Cooper
N Smith
C Leadbitter
D Lake
D Lake
C Leadbitter
R McAlpine
P Bugler
T Cooper
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mrs S Adair
S Adair
Ashford & Dist
96.8
97.1
Philip Oates
P Oates
Romford
96.7
97.5
D Sprules
D Sprules
Ashford & Dist
96.7
95.0
T Steele
T Steele
Downshire
96.7
94.8
C J White
C White
Marlow
96.8
96.1
Robin Evans
R Evans
East Grinstead
96.7
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
95
0
97
2
97
2
98
2
96
0
97
0
97
2
97
2
98
2
99
2
98
2
95
0
98
0
100
2
97
2
99
2
96
0
98
2
97
2
97
0
98
2
97
2
98
2
95
0
97
2
95
2
95
2
96
0
86
0
93
0
92
0
92
0
99
2
95
0
96
2
91
0
93
0
95
0
96
2
99
2
97
2
96
0
95
0
97
2
96
0
97
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
93
0
98
2
93
0
96
2
96
0
94
0
94
0
96
0
98
2
98
2
96
0
94
0
Total
W
L
D
971
14
7
3
0
975
12
6
4
0
950
12
6
4
0
948
8
4
6
0
769
8
4
6
0
955
6
3
7
0
1. 
P Oates
vs
2. 
R Evans
vs
3. 
T Steele
vs
4. 
D Sprules
vs
5. 
C White
vs
6. 
S Adair
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Adair
R Evans
T Steele
D Sprules
C White
C White
P Oates
D Sprules
S Adair
T Steele
D Sprules
S Adair
P Oates
C White
R Evans
T Steele
C White
R Evans
P Oates
S Adair
R Evans
D Sprules
S Adair
T Steele
P Oates
P Oates
T Steele
C White
R Evans
D Sprules
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Robin Batten
R Batten
Pinhoe
96.7
97.9
Maritz Naude
M Naude
Alton RC
96.7
97.0
K Webb
K Webb
Gally Hill
96.4
97.2
Mr A M Blatchly
A Blatchly
Leicester&Dist
96.4
96.1
Mr George Christopherson
G Christopherson
East Grinstead
96.6
95.5
N J Ireland
N Ireland
Dorchester
96.4
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
2
100
2
97
2
99
2
99
2
98
2
94
0
97
1
97
0
100
2
97
2
97
2
96
0
97
0
99
2
97
2
94
0
98
1
98
2
97
1
93
0
100
2
99
2
98
2
97
0
94
0
98
1
98
1
98
0
97
2
94
2
98
0
97
1
94
0
94
0
97
2
95
2
95
0
100
2
97
1
93
0
96
0
93
0
94
0
98
2
96
0
98
2
97
1
98
2
92
0
96
0
96
0
97
1
98
2
98
0
96
0
98
1
98
2
95
0
96
0
Total
W
L
D
979
15
7
2
1
970
12
5
3
2
972
10
4
4
2
961
10
4
4
2
955
7
3
6
1
968
6
2
6
2
1. 
M Naude
vs
2. 
G Christopherson
vs
3. 
K Webb
vs
4. 
R Batten
vs
5. 
A Blatchly
vs
6. 
N Ireland
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Ireland
G Christopherson
K Webb
R Batten
A Blatchly
A Blatchly
M Naude
R Batten
N Ireland
K Webb
R Batten
N Ireland
M Naude
A Blatchly
G Christopherson
K Webb
A Blatchly
G Christopherson
M Naude
N Ireland
G Christopherson
R Batten
N Ireland
K Webb
M Naude
M Naude
K Webb
A Blatchly
G Christopherson
R Batten
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
S Turner
S Turner
Sunderland
96.2
97.4
M Bromley
M Bromley
Ashford & Dist
96.1
95.5
Jeremy Allen
J Allen
East Grinstead
96.2
97.0
Mr Mahinda Kularatne
M Kularatne
Wilmslow
96.3
96.9
K I Adair
K Adair
Ashford & Dist
96.2
95.1
K Russell
K Russell
Alloa & Dist
96.3
94.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
2
98
2
99
2
90
0
97
2
98
0
98
2
99
2
98
1
100
2
93
0
96
2
96
2
97
2
95
0
92
0
96
2
96
1
98
1
96
2
94
1
98
0
95
0
98
2
100
2
98
2
98
2
96
0
99
2
94
0
99
2
99
2
96
0
99
2
95
0
97
2
95
0
94
1
97
2
98
0
94
0
94
0
97
2
92
0
94
2
99
2
93
0
94
1
98
0
96
2
94
1
94
0
95
0
96
0
93
0
95
0
91
0
96
1
95
0
94
0
Total
W
L
D
974
15
7
2
1
955
12
5
3
2
970
11
5
4
1
969
11
5
4
1
951
9
4
5
1
943
2
0
8
2
1. 
J Allen
vs
2. 
M Kularatne
vs
3. 
S Turner
vs
4. 
K Adair
vs
5. 
M Bromley
vs
6. 
K Russell
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Russell
M Kularatne
S Turner
K Adair
M Bromley
M Bromley
J Allen
K Adair
K Russell
S Turner
K Adair
K Russell
J Allen
M Bromley
M Kularatne
S Turner
M Bromley
M Kularatne
J Allen
K Russell
M Kularatne
K Adair
K Russell
S Turner
J Allen
J Allen
S Turner
M Bromley
M Kularatne
K Adair
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr D. R. A. Hand
D Hand
Chichester
96.0
98.1
G Weekes
G Weekes
City of Truro
96.0
97.7
A Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
96.2
Mr Jim Lacey
J Lacey
Sarisbury
96.0
96.1
Mr Stephen Farrant
S Farrant
Uckfield HG
96.0
96.8
Eric Conn
E Conn
Downshire
96.0
94.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
1
98
0
97
2
98
2
98
2
98
1
99
2
100
2
98
2
98
2
97
1
99
2
98
2
99
2
96
1
98
1
93
0
99
2
99
2
99
2
93
0
99
2
96
0
99
2
99
2
95
1
97
0
94
0
95
1
95
0
97
1
95
0
92
0
97
0
96
0
100
2
99
2
96
2
95
1
94
0
97
1
95
2
96
0
97
0
97
0
98
0
98
2
98
0
93
0
99
2
96
2
93
0
94
2
93
0
96
1
95
1
96
0
95
0
96
0
95
0
Total
W
L
D
981
16
7
1
2
977
15
6
1
3
962
8
3
5
2
961
8
3
5
2
968
7
3
6
1
949
6
2
6
2
1. 
J Lacey
vs
2. 
G Weekes
vs
3. 
E Conn
vs
4. 
A Peck
vs
5. 
D Hand
vs
6. 
S Farrant
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Farrant
G Weekes
E Conn
A Peck
D Hand
D Hand
J Lacey
A Peck
S Farrant
E Conn
A Peck
S Farrant
J Lacey
D Hand
G Weekes
E Conn
D Hand
G Weekes
J Lacey
S Farrant
G Weekes
A Peck
S Farrant
E Conn
J Lacey
J Lacey
E Conn
D Hand
G Weekes
A Peck
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr H. R. Matheson
H Matheson
Chichester
95.8
97.4
J Filby Jnr
J Filby Jnr
Bedford RC
95.4
97.0
Mr L J Brown
L Brown
Watsonian
95.6
97.3
Robin Lardner-Burke
R Lardner-Burke
Romford
95.4
97.1
Mr David Reynolds
D Reynolds
St Nicholas
95.4
93.9
G R Thorn
G Thorn
Sunderland
95.6
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
96
2
98
2
97
2
96
0
100
2
97
2
97
2
96
0
98
1
98
2
97
1
97
1
98
2
97
2
94
2
97
2
95
0
99
2
98
1
99
2
96
0
97
1
96
0
95
2
99
2
97
0
99
2
98
2
97
0
96
0
99
2
97
1
95
0
100
2
93
0
98
2
98
2
97
0
98
2
95
0
93
0
97
1
93
2
93
0
91
0
94
0
91
0
94
0
98
2
96
0
97
1
92
0
92
0
95
0
96
0
89
0
90
0
95
2
96
0
Total
W
L
D
974
15
7
2
1
970
15
6
1
3
973
11
5
4
1
971
11
5
4
1
939
5
2
7
1
938
3
1
8
1
1. 
R Lardner-Burke
vs
2. 
L Brown
vs
3. 
D Reynolds
vs
4. 
J Filby Jnr
vs
5. 
G Thorn
vs
6. 
H Matheson
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
H Matheson
L Brown
D Reynolds
J Filby Jnr
G Thorn
G Thorn
R Lardner-Burke
J Filby Jnr
H Matheson
D Reynolds
J Filby Jnr
H Matheson
R Lardner-Burke
G Thorn
L Brown
D Reynolds
G Thorn
L Brown
R Lardner-Burke
H Matheson
L Brown
J Filby Jnr
H Matheson
D Reynolds
R Lardner-Burke
R Lardner-Burke
D Reynolds
G Thorn
L Brown
J Filby Jnr
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mike Sinfield
M Sinfield
Altrincham
95.1
95.5
Mr Kelsie Stewart
K Stewart
Downshire
95.2
96.0
Mr Gavin Scott-Brooker
G Scott-Brooker
Wilmslow
95.3
95.8
S Gurner
S Gurner
Torfaen
94.9
95.4
Mrs H Thomas
H Thomas
Torfaen
95.3
94.0
S Sandground
S Sandground
Altrincham
95.0
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
94
1
96
1
97
2
94
0
97
2
98
1
93
2
97
2
97
2
92
2
94
1
95
0
95
1
95
2
97
2
98
1
96
2
95
2
98
2
97
1
97
2
96
2
94
0
96
2
96
0
99
2
92
0
97
2
95
0
96
2
96
2
96
1
95
1
98
2
97
2
97
2
91
0
94
0
97
2
93
0
95
0
96
2
95
2
93
0
92
0
93
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
91
0
95
0
94
0
95
0
93
0
96
0
95
2
93
0
91
0
97
1
Total
W
L
D
955
15
6
1
3
960
14
5
1
4
958
12
6
4
0
954
12
5
3
2
564
4
2
8
0
940
3
1
8
1
1. 
K Stewart
vs
2. 
G Scott-Brooker
vs
3. 
S Gurner
vs
4. 
H Thomas
vs
5. 
S Sandground
vs
6. 
M Sinfield
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Sinfield
G Scott-Brooker
S Gurner
H Thomas
S Sandground
S Sandground
K Stewart
H Thomas
M Sinfield
S Gurner
H Thomas
M Sinfield
K Stewart
S Sandground
G Scott-Brooker
S Gurner
S Sandground
G Scott-Brooker
K Stewart
M Sinfield
G Scott-Brooker
H Thomas
M Sinfield
S Gurner
K Stewart
K Stewart
S Gurner
S Sandground
G Scott-Brooker
H Thomas
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
D E Thorn
D Thorn
Sunderland
94.6
98.2
Mr Neil Harcus
N Harcus
Felton & Dist
94.8
95.5
Jeremy Cowan
J Cowan
Alton RC
94.3
94.4
A Ainge
A Ainge
Torfaen
94.9
93.7
Mrs J Nicholl
J Nicholl
Marlow
94.6
94.8
Jim Howard
J Howard
East Grinstead
94.7
94.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
0
98
2
100
2
98
2
98
2
99
2
97
2
99
2
95
2
100
2
99
2
97
2
94
2
93
0
96
2
98
0
94
2
93
0
94
1
97
2
96
1
94
2
90
0
96
0
95
0
96
2
97
2
95
2
94
0
91
0
94
1
91
0
90
0
95
2
99
2
93
0
95
0
93
0
94
1
93
2
96
1
95
0
94
2
94
0
97
0
95
0
93
0
95
2
95
2
94
0
94
1
93
0
93
0
96
2
94
0
96
2
91
0
96
0
94
0
96
0
Total
W
L
D
982
18
9
1
0
955
13
6
3
1
944
9
4
5
1
937
8
3
5
2
948
7
3
6
1
943
5
2
7
1
1. 
J Cowan
vs
2. 
J Howard
vs
3. 
N Harcus
vs
4. 
D Thorn
vs
5. 
A Ainge
vs
6. 
J Nicholl
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
J Nicholl
J Howard
N Harcus
D Thorn
A Ainge
A Ainge
J Cowan
D Thorn
J Nicholl
N Harcus
D Thorn
J Nicholl
J Cowan
A Ainge
J Howard
N Harcus
A Ainge
J Howard
J Cowan
J Nicholl
J Howard
D Thorn
J Nicholl
N Harcus
J Cowan
J Cowan
N Harcus
A Ainge
J Howard
D Thorn
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Andrew Brookes
A Brookes
Crewe RPC
93.8
95.0
R Nightingale
R Nightingale
Staveley
93.7
94.7
David Smith
D Smith
St Giles Yarner
94.0
94.1
Mr Mark Johnstone
M Johnstone
Wilmslow
94.2
93.7
Ms A Lelkova
A Lelkova
Bedford RC
93.6
92.7
Mr Kevin Eldridge
K Eldridge
Heston&Hounslow
94.2
89.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
2
92
0
97
2
97
2
92
2
92
2
95
0
97
2
97
2
94
2
93
0
94
2
95
2
94
0
94
1
93
0
96
2
96
2
95
2
97
2
94
2
92
0
88
0
92
0
93
1
98
2
97
2
95
2
96
0
96
2
92
1
96
2
92
0
96
2
93
1
96
2
94
0
93
0
91
0
94
0
92
1
93
2
94
0
94
2
90
0
93
0
93
0
94
0
94
2
90
0
89
0
84
0
89
2
NSR
0
94
1
NSR
0
95
2
87
0
90
0
88
0
Total
W
L
D
950
16
8
2
0
947
13
6
3
1
941
11
5
4
1
937
8
3
5
2
927
7
3
6
1
716
5
2
7
1
1. 
R Nightingale
vs
2. 
A Brookes
vs
3. 
A Lelkova
vs
4. 
M Johnstone
vs
5. 
K Eldridge
vs
6. 
D Smith
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Smith
A Brookes
A Lelkova
M Johnstone
K Eldridge
K Eldridge
R Nightingale
M Johnstone
D Smith
A Lelkova
M Johnstone
D Smith
R Nightingale
K Eldridge
A Brookes
A Lelkova
K Eldridge
A Brookes
R Nightingale
D Smith
A Brookes
M Johnstone
D Smith
A Lelkova
R Nightingale
R Nightingale
A Lelkova
K Eldridge
A Brookes
M Johnstone
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
P J Bysshe
P Bysshe
Marlow
93.5
94.8
Mr Grigorij Verba
G Verba
Romford
93.4
93.6
Mr Ed Ravenscroft
E Ravenscroft
Crewe RPC
93.6
95.3
Dr Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford
93.4
93.5
Mr Mike Buckler
M Buckler
Sarisbury
93.3
93.5
Alex Greenlees
A Greenlees
Darlington RPC
93.5
87.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
2
93
1
95
2
95
2
92
0
95
0
96
2
96
2
95
2
93
2
91
2
96
2
95
2
98
2
95
2
92
2
91
0
93
0
95
1
90
0
95
2
93
1
NSR
0
95
0
97
2
94
2
95
0
97
2
95
1
97
2
93
0
92
0
95
2
92
1
91
0
96
2
92
2
96
0
92
2
96
1
94
0
91
2
93
0
91
0
93
2
93
0
93
2
97
2
94
0
96
1
86
0
90
0
92
0
92
1
74
0
79
0
90
0
NSR
0
90
0
91
0
Total
W
L
D
948
15
7
2
1
936
13
6
3
1
858
12
5
3
2
935
10
4
4
2
935
9
4
5
1
784
1
0
9
1
1. 
G Verba
vs
2. 
D Holah
vs
3. 
M Buckler
vs
4. 
E Ravenscroft
vs
5. 
P Bysshe
vs
6. 
A Greenlees
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Greenlees
D Holah
M Buckler
E Ravenscroft
P Bysshe
P Bysshe
G Verba
E Ravenscroft
A Greenlees
M Buckler
E Ravenscroft
A Greenlees
G Verba
P Bysshe
D Holah
M Buckler
P Bysshe
D Holah
G Verba
A Greenlees
D Holah
E Ravenscroft
A Greenlees
M Buckler
G Verba
G Verba
M Buckler
P Bysshe
D Holah
E Ravenscroft
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr L W L Tucker
L Tucker
Northfields
93.2
95.1
R Jacques
R Jacques
Staveley
93.2
94.4
C Potter
C Potter
Torfaen
93.1
94.0
K L Dinkel
K Dinkel
Sunderland
93.1
94.8
Mr Jonathan Wood
J Wood
East Grinstead
93.2
93.5
Lawrance Frost
L Frost
Alton RC
93.1
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
93
1
97
2
98
2
94
2
94
0
95
2
91
0
95
2
98
2
96
2
93
2
93
0
97
2
94
0
95
0
97
2
94
2
94
2
95
2
92
0
97
2
95
2
92
0
95
2
92
2
94
2
96
2
NSR
0
90
0
95
0
89
0
94
0
97
2
95
2
98
2
96
0
91
0
96
0
97
2
95
0
92
0
90
0
92
0
90
0
96
2
93
0
94
2
98
2
94
0
96
2
93
1
94
2
93
0
94
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
93
0
97
2
Total
W
L
D
951
15
7
2
1
944
12
6
4
0
846
12
6
4
0
948
8
4
6
0
935
8
4
6
0
564
5
2
7
1
1. 
L Frost
vs
2. 
J Wood
vs
3. 
R Jacques
vs
4. 
K Dinkel
vs
5. 
C Potter
vs
6. 
L Tucker
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
L Tucker
J Wood
R Jacques
K Dinkel
C Potter
C Potter
L Frost
K Dinkel
L Tucker
R Jacques
K Dinkel
L Tucker
L Frost
C Potter
J Wood
R Jacques
C Potter
J Wood
L Frost
L Tucker
J Wood
K Dinkel
L Tucker
R Jacques
L Frost
L Frost
R Jacques
C Potter
J Wood
K Dinkel
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
M Phillipson
M Phillipson
Gally Hill
92.8
93.9
R Conn
R Conn
Downshire
92.0
91.1
D Moores
D Moores
Marlow
91.7
90.5
Mrs Marie Featherstone
M Featherstone
East Grinstead
91.2
91.2
Mr Paul Nix
P Nix
East Grinstead
92.8
88.7
Mr Peter Bailey
P Bailey
Felton & Dist
92.1
88.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
93
2
95
2
95
2
93
2
92
2
95
2
92
2
95
2
96
2
93
2
86
0
90
0
94
2
95
2
88
1
89
2
91
0
96
2
89
0
93
2
88
2
89
1
92
0
93
2
88
1
91
2
89
2
93
0
92
0
90
0
91
0
89
0
91
0
88
0
90
2
94
0
96
2
90
0
93
2
90
2
87
0
92
2
91
2
88
0
89
0
79
0
86
0
93
2
91
2
91
0
89
2
89
1
85
0
92
0
89
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
939
20
10
0
0
911
11
5
4
1
905
10
4
4
2
912
8
4
6
0
887
8
4
6
0
444
3
1
8
1
1. 
P Nix
vs
2. 
M Featherstone
vs
3. 
P Bailey
vs
4. 
R Conn
vs
5. 
M Phillipson
vs
6. 
D Moores
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Moores
M Featherstone
P Bailey
R Conn
M Phillipson
M Phillipson
P Nix
R Conn
D Moores
P Bailey
R Conn
D Moores
P Nix
M Phillipson
M Featherstone
P Bailey
M Phillipson
M Featherstone
P Nix
D Moores
M Featherstone
R Conn
D Moores
P Bailey
P Nix
P Nix
P Bailey
M Phillipson
M Featherstone
R Conn
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Oscar Matzener
O Matzener
Romford
91.1
93.6
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Bromyard&Dist
90.2
93.6
Graham Humphrey
G Humphrey
East Grinstead
90.1
90.0
Mr Angus Mylles
A Mylles
Marlow
90.0
91.3
Mr Colin Jones
C Jones
Heston&Hounslow
90.4
90.4
Richard Nichols
R Nichols
East Grinstead
90.7
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
94
2
94
2
91
0
94
2
92
0
94
2
96
2
92
2
98
2
91
2
90
0
93
2
94
2
92
2
95
2
91
0
92
2
96
2
95
2
98
2
95
2
92
0
93
2
95
2
93
2
86
0
85
0
86
0
89
2
86
2
91
2
93
2
93
0
91
0
94
2
90
2
96
2
92
0
85
0
88
0
91
0
87
0
91
2
86
0
92
0
95
2
88
0
91
2
90
0
93
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
936
16
8
2
0
936
16
8
2
0
900
12
6
4
0
913
10
5
5
0
904
6
3
7
0
0
0
0
10
0
1. 
O Matzener
vs
2. 
R Nichols
vs
3. 
G Humphrey
vs
4. 
C Jones
vs
5. 
A Mylles
vs
6. 
D Mills
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Mills
R Nichols
G Humphrey
C Jones
A Mylles
A Mylles
O Matzener
C Jones
D Mills
G Humphrey
C Jones
D Mills
O Matzener
A Mylles
R Nichols
G Humphrey
A Mylles
R Nichols
O Matzener
D Mills
R Nichols
C Jones
D Mills
G Humphrey
O Matzener
O Matzener
G Humphrey
A Mylles
R Nichols
C Jones
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mrs B Milner-Simonds
B Milner-Simonds
Burnham on Sea
88.6
91.6
G A Smith
G Smith
Sunderland
88.5
91.0
Mr Jaime Stevenson
J Stevenson
Crewe RPC
88.4
89.8
Grant Featherstone
G Featherstone
East Grinstead
88.8
88.7
Chris Gilmore
C Gilmore
Market Drayton
85.9
85.9
D Rotheram
D Rotheram
Marlow
80.9
74.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
90
2
87
0
92
2
94
2
94
2
90
2
95
2
93
2
90
0
91
2
92
2
94
2
96
2
94
2
78
0
91
2
90
0
93
2
95
2
87
0
90
2
86
0
NSR
0
84
0
92
2
89
2
93
2
89
2
97
2
88
2
88
0
88
2
93
0
87
2
81
0
87
0
92
0
NSR
0
90
2
92
2
85
0
89
2
87
0
77
0
89
2
82
0
88
2
87
0
85
0
90
0
80
0
78
0
79
2
48
0
72
0
68
0
77
0
77
0
84
0
81
0
Total
W
L
D
916
16
8
2
0
910
14
7
3
0
808
14
7
3
0
798
8
4
6
0
859
6
3
7
0
744
2
1
9
0
1. 
G Featherstone
vs
2. 
J Stevenson
vs
3. 
G Smith
vs
4. 
D Rotheram
vs
5. 
C Gilmore
vs
6. 
B Milner-Simonds
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
B Milner-Simonds
J Stevenson
G Smith
D Rotheram
C Gilmore
C Gilmore
G Featherstone
D Rotheram
B Milner-Simonds
G Smith
D Rotheram
B Milner-Simonds
G Featherstone
C Gilmore
J Stevenson
G Smith
C Gilmore
J Stevenson
G Featherstone
B Milner-Simonds
J Stevenson
D Rotheram
B Milner-Simonds
G Smith
G Featherstone
G Featherstone
G Smith
C Gilmore
J Stevenson
D Rotheram