National Small-bore Rifle Association - Winter 21-22 - (410) Individual Short Range League

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual Short Range League. 10 shots per round at accepted targets. See the 'Shoot By Dates' page for information.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
24 Nov
15 Nov
R2
08 Dec
29 Nov
R3
22 Dec
13 Dec
R4
12 Jan
03 Jan
R5
26 Jan
17 Jan
R6
09 Feb
31 Jan
R7
23 Feb
14 Feb
R8
09 Mar
28 Feb
R9
23 Mar
14 Mar
R10
06 Apr
28 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
R Dowling
R Dowling
Chichester
99.8
Charles White
C White
East Grinstead
99.4
L Thomson
L Thomson
Bon Accord
99.2
R Esson
R Esson
Bon Accord
99.2
N J Day
N Day
Bedford RC
99.2
Mr Ken Bowley
K Bowley
Heston&Hounslow
99.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
C White
vs
2. 
N Day
vs
3. 
R Dowling
vs
4. 
K Bowley
vs
5. 
L Thomson
vs
6. 
R Esson
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
R Esson
N Day
R Dowling
K Bowley
L Thomson
L Thomson
C White
K Bowley
R Esson
R Dowling
K Bowley
R Esson
C White
L Thomson
N Day
R Dowling
L Thomson
N Day
C White
R Esson
N Day
K Bowley
R Esson
R Dowling
C White
C White
R Dowling
L Thomson
N Day
K Bowley
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
W Brown
W Brown
Chobham & Dist
98.8
David White
D White
East Grinstead
98.6
K P Simmons
K Simmons
East Bristol
98.6
Ms R Furniss
R Furniss
Chobham & Dist
98.6
D J Lemon
D Lemon
Bud Salterton
98.4
J K Greenaway
J Greenaway
St Andrews
98.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
D White
vs
2. 
W Brown
vs
3. 
R Furniss
vs
4. 
K Simmons
vs
5. 
J Greenaway
vs
6. 
D Lemon
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Lemon
W Brown
R Furniss
K Simmons
J Greenaway
J Greenaway
D White
K Simmons
D Lemon
R Furniss
K Simmons
D Lemon
D White
J Greenaway
W Brown
R Furniss
J Greenaway
W Brown
D White
D Lemon
W Brown
K Simmons
D Lemon
R Furniss
D White
D White
R Furniss
J Greenaway
W Brown
K Simmons
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
A Cornbill
A Cornbill
Chichester
98.2
A R Anderson
A Anderson
Hawick
98.2
D Anderson-Bickley
D Anderson-Bickley
Bristol Invicta
98.2
Miss S Carr
S Carr
Chichester
98.2
D Hartley
D Hartley
Alton RC
98.1
B F Stubbins
B Stubbins
Staveley
98.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
S Carr
vs
2. 
A Cornbill
vs
3. 
D Hartley
vs
4. 
B Stubbins
vs
5. 
D Anderson-Bickley
vs
6. 
A Anderson
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Anderson
A Cornbill
D Hartley
B Stubbins
D Anderson-Bickley
D Anderson-Bickley
S Carr
B Stubbins
A Anderson
D Hartley
B Stubbins
A Anderson
S Carr
D Anderson-Bickley
A Cornbill
D Hartley
D Anderson-Bickley
A Cornbill
S Carr
A Anderson
A Cornbill
B Stubbins
A Anderson
D Hartley
S Carr
S Carr
D Hartley
D Anderson-Bickley
A Cornbill
B Stubbins
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
H Matheson
H Matheson
Chichester
98.0
J Cole-Hamilton
J Cole-Hamilton
Bon Accord
98.0
Mr Tim Cooper
T Cooper
Heston&Hounslow
98.0
R C Batten
R Batten
Pinhoe
98.0
J R W Latimer
J Latimer
Bon Accord
98.0
T Kidner
T Kidner
Bon Accord
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
H Matheson
vs
2. 
T Cooper
vs
3. 
J Cole-Hamilton
vs
4. 
J Latimer
vs
5. 
T Kidner
vs
6. 
R Batten
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
R Batten
T Cooper
J Cole-Hamilton
J Latimer
T Kidner
T Kidner
H Matheson
J Latimer
R Batten
J Cole-Hamilton
J Latimer
R Batten
H Matheson
T Kidner
T Cooper
J Cole-Hamilton
T Kidner
T Cooper
H Matheson
R Batten
T Cooper
J Latimer
R Batten
J Cole-Hamilton
H Matheson
H Matheson
J Cole-Hamilton
T Kidner
T Cooper
J Latimer
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
M Wood
M Wood
Alton RC
97.8
D J W Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
E Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.8
R McAlpine
R McAlpine
Bon Accord
97.6
E Welford
E Welford
Chobham & Dist
97.5
P Terry
P Terry
Havant
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
E Haigh
vs
2. 
R McAlpine
vs
3. 
E Welford
vs
4. 
M Wood
vs
5. 
D Butcher
vs
6. 
P Terry
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
P Terry
R McAlpine
E Welford
M Wood
D Butcher
D Butcher
E Haigh
M Wood
P Terry
E Welford
M Wood
P Terry
E Haigh
D Butcher
R McAlpine
E Welford
D Butcher
R McAlpine
E Haigh
P Terry
R McAlpine
M Wood
P Terry
E Welford
E Haigh
E Haigh
E Welford
D Butcher
R McAlpine
M Wood
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
I Shanks
I Shanks
Bon Accord
97.2
M Bromley
M Bromley
Ashford & Dist
97.2
G R Thorn
G Thorn
Sunderland
97.2
Robin Evans
R Evans
East Grinstead
97.2
G Moffatt
G Moffatt
Windsor
97.2
Dr J R Brown
J Brown
Watsonian
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
R Evans
vs
2. 
G Thorn
vs
3. 
I Shanks
vs
4. 
J Brown
vs
5. 
G Moffatt
vs
6. 
M Bromley
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Bromley
G Thorn
I Shanks
J Brown
G Moffatt
G Moffatt
R Evans
J Brown
M Bromley
I Shanks
J Brown
M Bromley
R Evans
G Moffatt
G Thorn
I Shanks
G Moffatt
G Thorn
R Evans
M Bromley
G Thorn
J Brown
M Bromley
I Shanks
R Evans
R Evans
I Shanks
G Moffatt
G Thorn
J Brown
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
K Nixon
K Nixon
Hawick
97.0
C A Coxon
C Coxon
Sunderland
97.0
Richard Holman
R Holman
Bps Stortford
97.0
J V Smith
J Smith
Sunderland
96.8
Ms S M Sharp
S Sharp
Bon Accord
96.8
D Le Brocq
D Le Brocq
Chobham & Dist
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
J Smith
vs
2. 
C Coxon
vs
3. 
S Sharp
vs
4. 
D Le Brocq
vs
5. 
K Nixon
vs
6. 
R Holman
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
R Holman
C Coxon
S Sharp
D Le Brocq
K Nixon
K Nixon
J Smith
D Le Brocq
R Holman
S Sharp
D Le Brocq
R Holman
J Smith
K Nixon
C Coxon
S Sharp
K Nixon
C Coxon
J Smith
R Holman
C Coxon
D Le Brocq
R Holman
S Sharp
J Smith
J Smith
S Sharp
K Nixon
C Coxon
D Le Brocq
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
W T Vaughan
W Vaughan
Hawick
96.7
Mr Gavin Scott-Brooker
G Scott-Brooker
Wilmslow
96.7
N Pike
N Pike
Chichester
96.6
R Forster
R Forster
Alton RC
96.6
M Blatchly
M Blatchly
EMRR
96.6
J P Stevens
J Stevens
Sunderland
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
J Stevens
vs
2. 
N Pike
vs
3. 
G Scott-Brooker
vs
4. 
R Forster
vs
5. 
W Vaughan
vs
6. 
M Blatchly
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Blatchly
N Pike
G Scott-Brooker
R Forster
W Vaughan
W Vaughan
J Stevens
R Forster
M Blatchly
G Scott-Brooker
R Forster
M Blatchly
J Stevens
W Vaughan
N Pike
G Scott-Brooker
W Vaughan
N Pike
J Stevens
M Blatchly
N Pike
R Forster
M Blatchly
G Scott-Brooker
J Stevens
J Stevens
G Scott-Brooker
W Vaughan
N Pike
R Forster
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
E Munro
E Munro
Bon Accord
96.5
Mike Kettle
M Kettle
East Grinstead
96.5
K Murkin
K Murkin
Bideford
96.4
J Gaskell
J Gaskell
Bon Accord
96.4
W Parsey
W Parsey
Bedford RC
96.3
Jim Howard
J Howard
East Grinstead
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
J Howard
vs
2. 
W Parsey
vs
3. 
M Kettle
vs
4. 
J Gaskell
vs
5. 
E Munro
vs
6. 
K Murkin
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Murkin
W Parsey
M Kettle
J Gaskell
E Munro
E Munro
J Howard
J Gaskell
K Murkin
M Kettle
J Gaskell
K Murkin
J Howard
E Munro
W Parsey
M Kettle
E Munro
W Parsey
J Howard
K Murkin
W Parsey
J Gaskell
K Murkin
M Kettle
J Howard
J Howard
M Kettle
E Munro
W Parsey
J Gaskell
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
G Goodwin
G Goodwin
Bon Accord
96.2
E Thorn
E Thorn
Sunderland
96.2
P O'Donnell
P O'Donnell
Bristol Invicta
96.2
R Matthews
R Matthews
Chippenham
96.1
M King
M King
Staveley
96.1
L Hawkins
L Hawkins
Rotherham Chant
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
E Thorn
vs
2. 
G Goodwin
vs
3. 
R Matthews
vs
4. 
M King
vs
5. 
P O'Donnell
vs
6. 
L Hawkins
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
L Hawkins
G Goodwin
R Matthews
M King
P O'Donnell
P O'Donnell
E Thorn
M King
L Hawkins
R Matthews
M King
L Hawkins
E Thorn
P O'Donnell
G Goodwin
R Matthews
P O'Donnell
G Goodwin
E Thorn
L Hawkins
G Goodwin
M King
L Hawkins
R Matthews
E Thorn
E Thorn
R Matthews
P O'Donnell
G Goodwin
M King
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
J G Lee
J Lee
Wakefield
95.8
P Bugler
P Bugler
Wilmslow
95.6
S Wright
S Wright
Ashford & Dist
95.6
M D Lemon
M Lemon
Bud Salterton
95.4
M Hubbard
M Hubbard
Chippenham
95.3
D E Thorn
D Thorn
Sunderland
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
D Thorn
vs
2. 
J Lee
vs
3. 
P Bugler
vs
4. 
S Wright
vs
5. 
M Hubbard
vs
6. 
M Lemon
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Lemon
J Lee
P Bugler
S Wright
M Hubbard
M Hubbard
D Thorn
S Wright
M Lemon
P Bugler
S Wright
M Lemon
D Thorn
M Hubbard
J Lee
P Bugler
M Hubbard
J Lee
D Thorn
M Lemon
J Lee
S Wright
M Lemon
P Bugler
D Thorn
D Thorn
P Bugler
M Hubbard
J Lee
S Wright
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
K Russell
K Russell
Alloa & Dist
95.2
C Derrett-Smith
C Derrett-Smith
Keighley TC
95.1
D Smith
D Smith
Bishop Auckland
95.0
R G Chapman
R Chapman
Hawick
95.0
J Green
J Green
Bedford RC
94.9
Graham Fell
G Fell
East Grinstead
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
J Green
vs
2. 
G Fell
vs
3. 
C Derrett-Smith
vs
4. 
R Chapman
vs
5. 
K Russell
vs
6. 
D Smith
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Smith
G Fell
C Derrett-Smith
R Chapman
K Russell
K Russell
J Green
R Chapman
D Smith
C Derrett-Smith
R Chapman
D Smith
J Green
K Russell
G Fell
C Derrett-Smith
K Russell
G Fell
J Green
D Smith
G Fell
R Chapman
D Smith
C Derrett-Smith
J Green
J Green
C Derrett-Smith
K Russell
G Fell
R Chapman
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
P Cullen
P Cullen
Chippenham
94.6
Mrs Marie Featherstone
M Featherstone
East Grinstead
94.2
J Harris
J Harris
Chippenham
94.2
I Burton
I Burton
Hawick
94.2
K L J Hayles
K Hayles
Havant
94.0
N J Ireland
N Ireland
Dorchester
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
M Featherstone
vs
2. 
J Harris
vs
3. 
P Cullen
vs
4. 
I Burton
vs
5. 
K Hayles
vs
6. 
N Ireland
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Ireland
J Harris
P Cullen
I Burton
K Hayles
K Hayles
M Featherstone
I Burton
N Ireland
P Cullen
I Burton
N Ireland
M Featherstone
K Hayles
J Harris
P Cullen
K Hayles
J Harris
M Featherstone
N Ireland
J Harris
I Burton
N Ireland
P Cullen
M Featherstone
M Featherstone
P Cullen
K Hayles
J Harris
I Burton
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
B N Hall
B Hall
Sunderland
94.0
A Clark
A Clark
Sunderland
93.6
A Greenlees
A Greenlees
Bishop Auckland
93.6
K L Dinkel
K Dinkel
Sunderland
93.4
L Prior-Jolley
L Prior-Jolley
Bideford
93.4
L Frost
L Frost
Alton RC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
K Dinkel
vs
2. 
B Hall
vs
3. 
A Clark
vs
4. 
L Prior-Jolley
vs
5. 
L Frost
vs
6. 
A Greenlees
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Greenlees
B Hall
A Clark
L Prior-Jolley
L Frost
L Frost
K Dinkel
L Prior-Jolley
A Greenlees
A Clark
L Prior-Jolley
A Greenlees
K Dinkel
L Frost
B Hall
A Clark
L Frost
B Hall
K Dinkel
A Greenlees
B Hall
L Prior-Jolley
A Greenlees
A Clark
K Dinkel
K Dinkel
A Clark
L Frost
B Hall
L Prior-Jolley
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Grant Featherstone
G Featherstone
East Grinstead
93.0
Mr Kevin Eldridge
K Eldridge
Heston&Hounslow
92.9
Richard Nichols
R Nichols
East Grinstead
92.2
Patrick Hickie
P Hickie
Romford
92.1
D Holah
D Holah
Shelford
92.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
R Nichols
vs
2. 
G Featherstone
vs
3. 
P Hickie
vs
4. 
K Eldridge
vs
5. 
D Holah
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
G Featherstone
P Hickie
K Eldridge
D Holah
D Holah
R Nichols
K Eldridge
bye
P Hickie
K Eldridge
bye
R Nichols
D Holah
G Featherstone
P Hickie
D Holah
G Featherstone
R Nichols
bye
G Featherstone
K Eldridge
bye
P Hickie
R Nichols
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Elaine Kettle
E Kettle
East Grinstead
91.1
C Gilmore
C Gilmore
Market Drayton
86.7
R Nightingale
R Nightingale
Staveley
85.1
R Stansbie
R Stansbie
Chippenham
85.0
H Terry
H Terry
Staveley
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
1. 
E Kettle
vs
2. 
R Nightingale
vs
3. 
H Terry
vs
4. 
C Gilmore
vs
5. 
R Stansbie
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
R Nightingale
H Terry
C Gilmore
R Stansbie
R Stansbie
E Kettle
C Gilmore
bye
H Terry
C Gilmore
bye
E Kettle
R Stansbie
R Nightingale
H Terry
R Stansbie
R Nightingale
E Kettle
bye
R Nightingale
C Gilmore
bye
H Terry
E Kettle