National Small-bore Rifle Association - Winter 21-22 - (410) Individual Short Range League

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual Short Range League. 10 shots per round at accepted targets. See the 'Shoot By Dates' page for information.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
24 Nov
R2
08 Dec
R3
22 Dec
R4
12 Jan
R5
26 Jan
R6
09 Feb
R7
23 Feb
R8
09 Mar
R9
23 Mar
R10
06 Apr
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Ken Bowley
K Bowley
Heston&Hounslow
99.2
Mr R. J. Dowling
R Dowling
Chichester
99.8
N J Day
N Day
Bedford RC
99.2
R Esson
R Esson
Bon Accord
99.2
Charles White
C White
East Grinstead
99.4
L Thomson
L Thomson
Bon Accord
99.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
0
100
2
100
2
100
2
98
0
98
0
100
2
100
2
100
2
100
2
100
2
100
1
99
1
99
2
98
1
99
2
98
0
96
0
99
2
99
1
99
1
99
0
99
0
100
2
98
1
99
1
99
2
99
0
100
2
99
1
98
0
100
1
99
0
99
0
99
2
100
2
100
2
97
2
98
0
99
0
99
2
100
2
99
1
98
0
100
2
99
0
97
0
98
2
97
0
97
0
99
1
99
0
100
2
98
0
98
0
99
1
99
0
96
0
98
0
100
2
Total
W
L
D
995
14
7
3
0
987
12
4
2
4
991
10
3
3
4
989
9
4
5
1
984
9
4
5
1
986
6
2
6
2
1. 
C White
vs
2. 
N Day
vs
3. 
R Dowling
vs
4. 
K Bowley
vs
5. 
L Thomson
vs
6. 
R Esson
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
R Esson
N Day
R Dowling
K Bowley
L Thomson
L Thomson
C White
K Bowley
R Esson
R Dowling
K Bowley
R Esson
C White
L Thomson
N Day
R Dowling
L Thomson
N Day
C White
R Esson
N Day
K Bowley
R Esson
R Dowling
C White
C White
R Dowling
L Thomson
N Day
K Bowley
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
K P Simmons
K Simmons
East Bristol
98.6
Ms R Furniss
R Furniss
Chobham & Dist
98.6
David White
D White
East Grinstead
98.6
D J Lemon
D Lemon
Bud Salterton
98.4
W Brown
W Brown
Chobham & Dist
98.8
J K Greenaway
J Greenaway
St Andrews
98.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
99
2
98
2
97
1
97
1
99
1
98
2
99
2
100
2
100
2
96
0
98
1
99
2
100
2
98
1
99
1
100
2
100
2
99
2
100
2
98
2
98
2
98
0
97
1
98
2
100
2
97
2
99
0
98
0
98
2
97
0
98
1
99
2
99
2
97
1
99
0
99
0
97
2
98
0
97
0
98
2
97
0
96
0
97
0
98
1
96
2
96
0
98
0
99
2
99
0
97
0
96
0
96
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
986
17
7
0
3
989
15
6
1
3
981
13
6
3
1
980
8
3
5
2
974
7
3
6
1
289
0
0
10
0
1. 
D White
vs
2. 
W Brown
vs
3. 
R Furniss
vs
4. 
K Simmons
vs
5. 
J Greenaway
vs
6. 
D Lemon
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Lemon
W Brown
R Furniss
K Simmons
J Greenaway
J Greenaway
D White
K Simmons
D Lemon
R Furniss
K Simmons
D Lemon
D White
J Greenaway
W Brown
R Furniss
J Greenaway
W Brown
D White
D Lemon
W Brown
K Simmons
D Lemon
R Furniss
D White
D White
R Furniss
J Greenaway
W Brown
K Simmons
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
A Cornbill
A Cornbill
Chichester
98.2
Miss S. N. Carr
S Carr
Chichester
98.2
A R Anderson
A Anderson
Hawick R&PC
98.2
D Anderson-Bickley
D Anderson-Bickley
Bristol Invicta
98.2
B F Stubbins
B Stubbins
Staveley
98.1
D Hartley
D Hartley
Alton RC
98.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
99
1
99
1
100
2
98
2
99
1
96
0
98
2
99
1
96
2
99
2
99
1
99
2
100
2
98
0
93
0
98
2
97
2
97
1
99
2
96
0
98
2
99
2
98
0
97
1
99
2
100
2
98
1
99
1
100
2
96
0
99
2
96
0
98
2
100
2
99
1
99
2
98
1
97
2
96
0
100
2
95
0
99
1
96
0
97
1
96
2
97
0
97
0
97
1
97
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
984
14
5
1
4
979
14
6
2
2
984
13
5
2
3
978
12
5
3
2
971
7
2
5
3
0
0
0
10
0
1. 
S Carr
vs
2. 
A Cornbill
vs
3. 
D Hartley
vs
4. 
B Stubbins
vs
5. 
D Anderson-Bickley
vs
6. 
A Anderson
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Anderson
A Cornbill
D Hartley
B Stubbins
D Anderson-Bickley
D Anderson-Bickley
S Carr
B Stubbins
A Anderson
D Hartley
B Stubbins
A Anderson
S Carr
D Anderson-Bickley
A Cornbill
D Hartley
D Anderson-Bickley
A Cornbill
S Carr
A Anderson
A Cornbill
B Stubbins
A Anderson
D Hartley
S Carr
S Carr
D Hartley
D Anderson-Bickley
A Cornbill
B Stubbins
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
J Cole-Hamilton
J Cole-Hamilton
Bon Accord
98.0
J R W Latimer
J Latimer
Bon Accord
98.0
T Kidner
T Kidner
Bon Accord
97.8
Mr Robin Batten
R Batten
Pinhoe
98.0
Mr Tim Cooper
T Cooper
Heston&Hounslow
98.0
Mr H. R. Matheson
H Matheson
Chichester
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
1
97
0
99
2
99
1
98
2
99
2
98
2
100
2
98
2
100
2
98
1
99
2
99
2
100
2
100
2
98
0
96
0
100
2
99
2
99
2
98
2
95
0
97
1
99
1
99
2
98
1
99
2
99
2
94
0
95
0
98
2
98
2
97
1
100
2
95
0
98
1
97
0
97
0
96
0
95
0
97
0
99
2
96
0
97
0
97
0
98
1
96
0
98
0
99
2
98
0
95
0
97
0
95
0
98
0
95
0
98
1
98
2
98
0
97
0
97
2
Total
W
L
D
986
16
7
1
2
988
15
7
2
1
973
11
4
3
3
971
8
3
5
2
975
5
2
7
1
968
5
2
7
1
1. 
H Matheson
vs
2. 
T Cooper
vs
3. 
J Cole-Hamilton
vs
4. 
J Latimer
vs
5. 
T Kidner
vs
6. 
R Batten
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
R Batten
T Cooper
J Cole-Hamilton
J Latimer
T Kidner
T Kidner
H Matheson
J Latimer
R Batten
J Cole-Hamilton
J Latimer
R Batten
H Matheson
T Kidner
T Cooper
J Cole-Hamilton
T Kidner
T Cooper
H Matheson
R Batten
T Cooper
J Latimer
R Batten
J Cole-Hamilton
H Matheson
H Matheson
J Cole-Hamilton
T Kidner
T Cooper
J Latimer
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
D J W Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
R McAlpine
R McAlpine
Bon Accord
97.6
M Wood
M Wood
Alton RC
97.8
E Welford
E Welford
Chobham & Dist
97.5
P Terry
P Terry
Havant
97.4
E Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
100
2
98
1
100
2
98
2
99
2
94
0
96
0
100
2
100
2
93
0
100
2
97
2
99
2
97
0
96
0
95
0
96
1
100
2
97
2
95
0
96
0
95
0
97
2
97
2
93
0
97
2
96
1
98
2
95
2
99
2
100
1
95
0
98
0
99
2
99
2
97
1
99
2
99
0
93
0
97
2
100
1
98
1
98
0
95
0
98
1
97
1
97
2
98
0
93
0
96
0
98
0
98
2
95
0
97
0
98
1
99
2
98
0
96
0
98
0
Total
W
L
D
985
15
7
2
1
970
11
5
4
1
959
11
5
4
1
978
10
4
4
2
971
8
2
4
4
973
5
2
7
1
1. 
E Haigh
vs
2. 
R McAlpine
vs
3. 
E Welford
vs
4. 
M Wood
vs
5. 
D Butcher
vs
6. 
P Terry
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
P Terry
R McAlpine
E Welford
M Wood
D Butcher
D Butcher
E Haigh
M Wood
P Terry
E Welford
M Wood
P Terry
E Haigh
D Butcher
R McAlpine
E Welford
D Butcher
R McAlpine
E Haigh
P Terry
R McAlpine
M Wood
P Terry
E Welford
E Haigh
E Haigh
E Welford
D Butcher
R McAlpine
M Wood
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Dr J R Brown
J Brown
Watsonian
97.1
G Moffatt
G Moffatt
Windsor
97.2
I Shanks
I Shanks
Bon Accord
97.2
M Bromley
M Bromley
Ashford & Dist
97.2
Robin Evans
R Evans
East Grinstead
97.2
G R Thorn
G Thorn
Sunderland
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
1
97
0
97
2
97
2
99
2
99
2
100
2
97
2
98
2
97
1
96
2
99
2
98
2
100
2
96
1
97
2
95
0
99
2
96
0
97
2
98
1
94
0
99
2
98
0
97
2
97
0
98
2
96
2
99
2
99
2
99
2
97
2
96
0
97
2
98
0
95
2
95
0
95
0
94
2
97
1
97
0
95
2
98
0
93
0
96
1
93
0
92
2
94
0
92
0
93
0
91
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
979
16
7
1
2
973
15
7
2
1
975
13
6
3
1
963
11
5
4
1
943
5
2
7
1
91
0
0
10
0
1. 
R Evans
vs
2. 
G Thorn
vs
3. 
I Shanks
vs
4. 
J Brown
vs
5. 
G Moffatt
vs
6. 
M Bromley
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Bromley
G Thorn
I Shanks
J Brown
G Moffatt
G Moffatt
R Evans
J Brown
M Bromley
I Shanks
J Brown
M Bromley
R Evans
G Moffatt
G Thorn
I Shanks
G Moffatt
G Thorn
R Evans
M Bromley
G Thorn
J Brown
M Bromley
I Shanks
R Evans
R Evans
I Shanks
G Moffatt
G Thorn
J Brown
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
J V Smith
J Smith
Sunderland
96.8
Ms S M Sharp
S Sharp
Bon Accord
96.8
C A Coxon
C Coxon
Sunderland
97.0
D Le Brocq
D Le Brocq
Chobham & Dist
96.8
K Nixon
K Nixon
Hawick R&PC
97.0
Richard Holman
R Holman
Bps Stortford
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
2
100
2
96
0
96
1
99
2
100
2
100
2
98
1
97
1
99
2
98
2
98
2
100
2
98
2
99
2
97
2
99
2
98
1
96
0
96
0
97
2
96
0
97
1
97
0
96
0
98
2
98
0
99
2
95
0
98
2
93
0
95
0
97
1
96
1
97
2
96
0
97
2
96
0
97
1
98
2
96
0
97
2
97
1
95
0
NSR
0
96
0
95
0
96
2
99
2
97
0
94
0
93
0
97
1
99
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
91
0
94
0
97
2
95
0
Total
W
L
D
983
15
6
1
3
979
15
7
2
1
971
9
4
5
1
962
9
3
4
3
868
7
3
6
1
760
5
2
7
1
1. 
J Smith
vs
2. 
C Coxon
vs
3. 
S Sharp
vs
4. 
D Le Brocq
vs
5. 
K Nixon
vs
6. 
R Holman
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
R Holman
C Coxon
S Sharp
D Le Brocq
K Nixon
K Nixon
J Smith
D Le Brocq
R Holman
S Sharp
D Le Brocq
R Holman
J Smith
K Nixon
C Coxon
S Sharp
K Nixon
C Coxon
J Smith
R Holman
C Coxon
D Le Brocq
R Holman
S Sharp
J Smith
J Smith
S Sharp
K Nixon
C Coxon
D Le Brocq
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr N Pike
N Pike
Chichester
96.6
R Forster
R Forster
Alton RC
96.6
J P Stevens
J Stevens
Sunderland
96.6
Mr Gavin Scott-Brooker
G Scott-Brooker
Wilmslow
96.7
Mr M Blatchly
M Blatchly
EMRR
96.6
W T Vaughan
W Vaughan
Hawick R&PC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
96
2
97
0
100
2
98
2
98
2
96
2
99
2
97
0
98
2
96
0
98
2
98
0
95
0
98
2
96
2
99
2
98
2
98
2
97
0
97
2
95
2
98
2
98
2
97
0
97
2
95
0
98
0
97
2
98
2
98
2
94
0
96
1
93
0
94
2
96
0
97
0
96
2
95
0
95
2
97
2
NSR
0
96
1
98
2
92
0
95
0
98
2
92
0
94
2
96
0
95
0
95
0
99
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
975
14
7
3
0
974
14
7
3
0
971
14
7
3
0
953
9
4
5
1
856
7
3
6
1
194
2
1
9
0
1. 
J Stevens
vs
2. 
N Pike
vs
3. 
G Scott-Brooker
vs
4. 
R Forster
vs
5. 
W Vaughan
vs
6. 
M Blatchly
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Blatchly
N Pike
G Scott-Brooker
R Forster
W Vaughan
W Vaughan
J Stevens
R Forster
M Blatchly
G Scott-Brooker
R Forster
M Blatchly
J Stevens
W Vaughan
N Pike
G Scott-Brooker
W Vaughan
N Pike
J Stevens
M Blatchly
N Pike
R Forster
M Blatchly
G Scott-Brooker
J Stevens
J Stevens
G Scott-Brooker
W Vaughan
N Pike
R Forster
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
W Parsey
W Parsey
Bedford RC
96.3
K Murkin
K Murkin
Bideford
96.4
E Munro
E Munro
Bon Accord
96.5
J Gaskell
J Gaskell
Bon Accord
96.4
Jim Howard
J Howard
East Grinstead
96.2
Mike Kettle
M Kettle
East Grinstead
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
98
2
97
1
98
2
98
2
98
2
99
2
98
1
93
0
99
2
98
2
96
2
98
2
97
0
92
0
98
2
97
2
100
2
99
2
95
2
96
0
97
2
95
0
97
2
97
2
97
0
95
0
95
0
96
2
96
2
98
1
96
0
97
1
98
1
99
2
98
2
99
2
98
1
97
0
NSR
0
96
0
93
0
94
0
98
1
94
0
97
0
98
0
97
1
98
2
91
0
98
1
95
0
96
2
96
0
97
0
91
0
95
0
97
1
94
0
93
0
Total
W
L
D
977
16
7
1
2
970
16
8
2
0
961
10
5
5
0
880
10
3
3
4
956
4
1
7
2
952
4
1
7
2
1. 
J Howard
vs
2. 
W Parsey
vs
3. 
M Kettle
vs
4. 
J Gaskell
vs
5. 
E Munro
vs
6. 
K Murkin
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Murkin
W Parsey
M Kettle
J Gaskell
E Munro
E Munro
J Howard
J Gaskell
K Murkin
M Kettle
J Gaskell
K Murkin
J Howard
E Munro
W Parsey
M Kettle
E Munro
W Parsey
J Howard
K Murkin
W Parsey
J Gaskell
K Murkin
M Kettle
J Howard
J Howard
M Kettle
E Munro
W Parsey
J Gaskell
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
E Thorn
E Thorn
Sunderland
96.2
R Matthews
R Matthews
Chippenham
96.1
M King
M King
Staveley
96.1
P O'Donnell
P O'Donnell
Bristol Invicta
96.2
G Goodwin
G Goodwin
Bon Accord
96.2
L Hawkins
L Hawkins
Rotherham Chant
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
96
1
98
2
98
2
95
2
96
2
97
2
97
2
97
2
94
0
97
2
97
2
99
2
97
0
98
0
99
2
97
2
99
2
NSR
0
95
2
98
2
95
0
94
0
97
2
93
0
98
2
95
0
98
2
96
2
95
2
98
2
NSR
0
96
2
98
1
99
2
NSR
0
94
2
97
0
95
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
92
2
96
0
NSR
0
96
2
97
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
96
1
93
0
98
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
965
17
8
1
1
879
14
7
3
0
959
12
6
4
0
579
9
4
5
1
381
4
2
8
0
287
2
0
8
2
1. 
E Thorn
vs
2. 
G Goodwin
vs
3. 
R Matthews
vs
4. 
M King
vs
5. 
P O'Donnell
vs
6. 
L Hawkins
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
L Hawkins
G Goodwin
R Matthews
M King
P O'Donnell
P O'Donnell
E Thorn
M King
L Hawkins
R Matthews
M King
L Hawkins
E Thorn
P O'Donnell
G Goodwin
R Matthews
P O'Donnell
G Goodwin
E Thorn
L Hawkins
G Goodwin
M King
L Hawkins
R Matthews
E Thorn
E Thorn
R Matthews
P O'Donnell
G Goodwin
M King
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
D E Thorn
D Thorn
Sunderland
95.2
S Wright
S Wright
Ashford & Dist
95.6
J G Lee
J Lee
Wakefield
95.8
P Bugler
P Bugler
Wilmslow
95.6
M Hubbard
M Hubbard
Chippenham
95.3
M D Lemon
M Lemon
Bud Salterton
95.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
99
2
97
2
99
2
96
2
99
2
97
0
98
2
99
1
97
2
98
2
94
0
95
1
96
0
96
2
94
0
94
2
98
2
99
1
94
0
98
2
94
0
95
1
92
1
94
0
96
0
99
2
92
0
98
2
99
2
96
0
96
1
96
0
98
1
97
2
97
2
97
2
93
0
98
0
98
0
97
0
99
2
94
1
98
1
91
0
98
2
93
0
94
0
99
2
94
0
98
0
96
1
94
1
92
1
95
0
98
0
94
0
95
2
93
0
97
2
Total
W
L
D
981
17
8
1
1
958
10
4
4
2
957
10
4
4
2
966
8
3
5
2
957
8
3
5
2
952
7
2
5
3
1. 
D Thorn
vs
2. 
J Lee
vs
3. 
P Bugler
vs
4. 
S Wright
vs
5. 
M Hubbard
vs
6. 
M Lemon
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Lemon
J Lee
P Bugler
S Wright
M Hubbard
M Hubbard
D Thorn
S Wright
M Lemon
P Bugler
S Wright
M Lemon
D Thorn
M Hubbard
J Lee
P Bugler
M Hubbard
J Lee
D Thorn
M Lemon
J Lee
S Wright
M Lemon
P Bugler
D Thorn
D Thorn
P Bugler
M Hubbard
J Lee
S Wright
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
C Derrett-Smith
C Derrett-Smith
Keighley TC
95.1
D Smith
D Smith
Bishop Auckland
95.0
J Green
J Green
Bedford RC
94.9
K Russell
K Russell
Alloa & Dist
95.2
R G Chapman
R Chapman
Hawick R&PC
95.0
Graham Fell
G Fell
East Grinstead
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
2
95
1
99
2
98
2
99
2
97
2
96
2
97
1
99
2
95
1
93
0
95
1
95
0
93
2
87
0
97
2
94
0
96
2
97
2
96
2
97
2
99
2
93
0
95
2
95
0
94
0
98
2
97
1
92
0
95
1
94
0
95
2
99
2
95
0
96
2
97
2
91
0
94
0
95
0
95
1
93
0
92
0
94
2
93
0
92
2
95
0
93
2
90
0
93
2
91
0
96
2
95
0
93
0
88
0
91
0
91
0
90
0
96
2
94
0
95
1
Total
W
L
D
972
17
7
0
3
943
11
5
4
1
955
10
4
4
2
951
9
4
5
1
926
8
4
6
0
929
5
2
7
1
1. 
J Green
vs
2. 
G Fell
vs
3. 
C Derrett-Smith
vs
4. 
R Chapman
vs
5. 
K Russell
vs
6. 
D Smith
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Smith
G Fell
C Derrett-Smith
R Chapman
K Russell
K Russell
J Green
R Chapman
D Smith
C Derrett-Smith
R Chapman
D Smith
J Green
K Russell
G Fell
C Derrett-Smith
K Russell
G Fell
J Green
D Smith
G Fell
R Chapman
D Smith
C Derrett-Smith
J Green
J Green
C Derrett-Smith
K Russell
G Fell
R Chapman
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
N J Ireland
N Ireland
Dorchester
94.0
J Harris
J Harris
Chippenham
94.2
P Cullen
P Cullen
Chippenham
94.6
I Burton
I Burton
Hawick R&PC
94.2
K L J Hayles
K Hayles
Havant
94.0
Mrs Marie Featherstone
M Featherstone
East Grinstead
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
2
99
2
96
1
96
1
94
0
94
1
97
2
97
2
94
1
98
2
98
2
92
2
95
0
96
1
99
2
96
2
94
0
96
2
94
1
94
0
96
2
98
0
97
2
100
2
96
0
98
2
94
0
NSR
0
97
2
98
2
78
0
93
0
97
2
97
2
95
2
96
0
94
0
95
0
97
2
95
0
96
0
97
2
96
1
96
0
95
0
95
0
100
2
94
0
92
0
95
2
88
0
91
0
95
0
95
0
96
2
94
1
96
2
96
2
94
0
92
0
Total
W
L
D
962
14
5
1
4
954
12
5
3
2
874
12
6
4
0
937
8
4
6
0
956
7
3
6
1
937
7
3
6
1
1. 
M Featherstone
vs
2. 
J Harris
vs
3. 
P Cullen
vs
4. 
I Burton
vs
5. 
K Hayles
vs
6. 
N Ireland
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Ireland
J Harris
P Cullen
I Burton
K Hayles
K Hayles
M Featherstone
I Burton
N Ireland
P Cullen
I Burton
N Ireland
M Featherstone
K Hayles
J Harris
P Cullen
K Hayles
J Harris
M Featherstone
N Ireland
J Harris
I Burton
N Ireland
P Cullen
M Featherstone
M Featherstone
P Cullen
K Hayles
J Harris
I Burton
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
B N Hall
B Hall
Sunderland
94.0
K L Dinkel
K Dinkel
Sunderland
93.4
L Frost
L Frost
Alton RC
93.0
L Prior-Jolley
L Prior-Jolley
Bideford
93.4
Mr A Greenlees
A Greenlees
Bishop Auckland
93.6
A Clark
A Clark
Sunderland
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
98
2
96
2
95
2
97
2
97
2
95
0
96
2
94
2
97
2
97
2
97
0
94
2
94
0
95
2
96
2
96
2
93
2
95
2
95
0
90
0
89
0
91
0
92
2
89
0
92
0
97
2
95
2
96
2
96
2
93
2
94
2
93
0
95
2
76
0
94
2
90
0
91
0
90
0
87
2
95
0
91
2
93
2
94
0
96
2
93
0
93
2
89
0
93
0
85
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
965
18
9
1
0
952
14
7
3
0
927
10
5
5
0
903
10
5
5
0
922
8
4
6
0
0
0
0
10
0
1. 
K Dinkel
vs
2. 
B Hall
vs
3. 
A Clark
vs
4. 
L Prior-Jolley
vs
5. 
L Frost
vs
6. 
A Greenlees
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Greenlees
B Hall
A Clark
L Prior-Jolley
L Frost
L Frost
K Dinkel
L Prior-Jolley
A Greenlees
A Clark
L Prior-Jolley
A Greenlees
K Dinkel
L Frost
B Hall
A Clark
L Frost
B Hall
K Dinkel
A Greenlees
B Hall
L Prior-Jolley
A Greenlees
A Clark
K Dinkel
K Dinkel
A Clark
L Frost
B Hall
L Prior-Jolley
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Dr Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford
92.1
Grant Featherstone
G Featherstone
East Grinstead
93.0
Richard Nichols
R Nichols
East Grinstead
92.2
Patrick Hickie
P Hickie
Romford
92.1
Mr Kevin Eldridge
K Eldridge
Heston&Hounslow
92.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
95
2
98
2
94
2
96
2
96
2
96
2
95
2
93
2
94
2
96
2
83
0
86
0
93
0
94
2
96
2
94
0
96
2
97
2
96
2
93
2
91
2
95
2
89
0
93
2
93
0
92
2
89
0
93
2
89
2
93
0
93
2
94
2
91
2
95
0
93
0
92
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
95
2
91
0
93
2
91
0
91
0
91
0
NSR
0
93
2
Total
W
L
D
953
20
10
0
0
928
12
6
4
0
917
12
6
4
0
558
8
4
6
0
645
6
3
7
0
1. 
R Nichols
vs
2. 
G Featherstone
vs
3. 
P Hickie
vs
4. 
K Eldridge
vs
5. 
D Holah
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
G Featherstone
P Hickie
K Eldridge
D Holah
D Holah
R Nichols
K Eldridge
bye
P Hickie
K Eldridge
bye
R Nichols
D Holah
G Featherstone
P Hickie
D Holah
G Featherstone
R Nichols
bye
G Featherstone
K Eldridge
bye
P Hickie
R Nichols
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
R Nightingale
R Nightingale
Staveley
85.1
Elaine Kettle
E Kettle
East Grinstead
91.1
Mr C Gilmore
C Gilmore
Market Drayton
86.7
H Terry
H Terry
Staveley
85.0
R Stansbie
R Stansbie
Chippenham
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
92
2
89
0
79
0
88
2
89
2
87
2
90
2
91
2
93
2
96
2
86
2
94
2
86
0
84
0
90
2
93
2
89
0
93
2
89
2
93
2
85
0
84
2
81
2
88
2
89
2
86
2
87
2
86
0
86
0
82
2
94
2
87
2
92
2
89
2
87
0
84
0
89
2
79
0
84
2
86
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
894
16
8
2
0
897
14
7
3
0
854
14
7
3
0
871
12
6
4
0
0
0
0
10
0
1. 
E Kettle
vs
2. 
R Nightingale
vs
3. 
H Terry
vs
4. 
C Gilmore
vs
5. 
R Stansbie
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
R Nightingale
H Terry
C Gilmore
R Stansbie
R Stansbie
E Kettle
C Gilmore
bye
H Terry
C Gilmore
bye
E Kettle
R Stansbie
R Nightingale
H Terry
R Stansbie
R Nightingale
E Kettle
bye
R Nightingale
C Gilmore
bye
H Terry
E Kettle