National Small-bore Rifle Association - Summer 2024 - (384) Individual 10m Air Pistol League

Scoring: Ex200, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print Fixtures
Individual 10 Metre Air Pistol League. 20 shots at 10 metres per round.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
05 Jun
01 Jun
R2
05 Jun
01 Jun
R3
19 Jun
15 Jun
R4
03 Jul
29 Jun
R5
17 Jul
13 Jul
R6
31 Jul
27 Jul
R7
14 Aug
10 Aug
R8
28 Aug
24 Aug
R9
11 Sep
07 Sep
R10
25 Sep
21 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
A Syms
A Syms
Havant
186.9
188.5
Paul Lillis
P Lillis
Romford
180.7
185.0
D Gilbody
D Gilbody
Downshire
176.6
174.0
Mr Zachary Webber
Z Webber
East Grinstead
176.4
175.0
C Breach
C Breach
Havant
181.6
179.5
Mr Simon Petyt
S Petyt
Wakefield
175.8
174.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
185
2
192
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
184
2
186
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
174
1
174
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
174
1
176
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
181
0
178
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
180
0
168
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
377
4
2
0
0
370
4
2
0
0
348
3
1
0
1
350
1
0
1
1
359
0
0
2
0
348
0
0
2
0
1. 
A Syms
vs
2. 
C Breach
vs
3. 
D Gilbody
vs
4. 
Z Webber
vs
5. 
P Lillis
vs
6. 
S Petyt
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Petyt
C Breach
D Gilbody
Z Webber
P Lillis
P Lillis
A Syms
Z Webber
S Petyt
D Gilbody
Z Webber
S Petyt
A Syms
P Lillis
C Breach
D Gilbody
P Lillis
C Breach
A Syms
S Petyt
C Breach
Z Webber
S Petyt
D Gilbody
A Syms
A Syms
D Gilbody
P Lillis
C Breach
Z Webber
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Miss A M Williams
A Williams
Altrincham
171.2
174.0
Mrs M Maoileoin
M Maoileoin
TargetTechnique
172.0
178.5
M D Joyce
M Joyce
Forres
174.6
170.0
J Alexander
J Alexander
Havant
171.0
172.5
Mr Paul Stokes
P Stokes
SuttonColdfield
175.4
171.5
L Aiken
L Aiken
Downshire
171.1
171.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
173
2
175
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
183
2
174
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
172
2
168
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
172
0
173
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
169
0
174
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
170
0
173
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
348
4
2
0
0
357
3
1
0
1
340
2
1
1
0
345
1
0
1
1
343
1
0
1
1
343
1
0
1
1
1. 
J Alexander
vs
2. 
L Aiken
vs
3. 
P Stokes
vs
4. 
M Joyce
vs
5. 
A Williams
vs
6. 
M Maoileoin
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Maoileoin
L Aiken
P Stokes
M Joyce
A Williams
A Williams
J Alexander
M Joyce
M Maoileoin
P Stokes
M Joyce
M Maoileoin
J Alexander
A Williams
L Aiken
P Stokes
A Williams
L Aiken
J Alexander
M Maoileoin
L Aiken
M Joyce
M Maoileoin
P Stokes
J Alexander
J Alexander
P Stokes
A Williams
L Aiken
M Joyce
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
A F Waller
A Waller
Beverley TC
171.0
178.0
P Nicholl
P Nicholl
Downshire
168.2
169.0
E Budd
E Budd
Havant
170.8
170.0
R Hilborne
R Hilborne
Torfaen
167.0
168.5
Dr C Gadsden
C Gadsden
Havant
167.8
163.0
N J Ireland
N Ireland
Dorchester
165.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
175
2
181
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
167
1
171
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
169
2
171
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
170
0
167
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
167
1
159
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
356
4
2
0
0
338
3
1
0
1
340
2
1
1
0
337
2
1
1
0
326
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
1. 
E Budd
vs
2. 
A Waller
vs
3. 
P Nicholl
vs
4. 
C Gadsden
vs
5. 
R Hilborne
vs
6. 
N Ireland
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Ireland
A Waller
P Nicholl
C Gadsden
R Hilborne
R Hilborne
E Budd
C Gadsden
N Ireland
P Nicholl
C Gadsden
N Ireland
E Budd
R Hilborne
A Waller
P Nicholl
R Hilborne
A Waller
E Budd
N Ireland
A Waller
C Gadsden
N Ireland
P Nicholl
E Budd
E Budd
P Nicholl
R Hilborne
A Waller
C Gadsden
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
G Mitchell
G Mitchell
Downshire
164.6
179.5
Mr Harold Newbury
H Newbury
Wakefield
161.8
170.0
Mr G Sarin
G Sarin
Stock Exchange
163.2
168.5
R Martin
R Martin
Havant
163.3
164.5
A Vickery
A Vickery
SSBSA
163.3
155.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
174
2
185
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
168
2
172
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
166
0
171
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
172
2
157
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
150
0
160
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
359
4
2
0
0
340
4
2
0
0
337
2
1
1
0
329
2
1
1
0
310
0
0
2
0
1. 
R Martin
vs
2. 
G Mitchell
vs
3. 
H Newbury
vs
4. 
A Vickery
vs
5. 
G Sarin
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
G Mitchell
H Newbury
A Vickery
G Sarin
G Sarin
R Martin
A Vickery
bye
H Newbury
A Vickery
bye
R Martin
G Sarin
G Mitchell
H Newbury
G Sarin
G Mitchell
R Martin
bye
G Mitchell
A Vickery
bye
H Newbury
R Martin
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Dr Andrew Woods
A Woods
City of Oxford
153.6
154.0
Antony West
A West
Romford
151.5
163.5
Robert Stringer
R Stringer
Romford
160.0
158.5
Mr Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford
160.0
163.0
Mr Robert Willis
R Willis
Pinhoe
154.0
159.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
154
2
154
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
162
2
165
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
152
2
165
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
158
0
168
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
153
0
165
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
308
4
2
0
0
327
3
1
0
1
317
3
1
0
1
326
2
1
1
0
318
0
0
2
0
1. 
R Stringer
vs
2. 
A West
vs
3. 
A Woods
vs
4. 
R Willis
vs
5. 
A Bush
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
A West
A Woods
R Willis
A Bush
A Bush
R Stringer
R Willis
bye
A Woods
R Willis
bye
R Stringer
A Bush
A West
A Woods
A Bush
A West
R Stringer
bye
A West
R Willis
bye
A Woods
R Stringer
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
R C Bowes
R Bowes
Dumbarton
149.0
153.5
D Gilbert
D Gilbert
Havant
144.4
147.0
Ms Sally Robinson
S Robinson
Wakefield
141.1
151.5
Mr K A Watson
K Watson
Hurworth
145.9
149.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
156
2
151
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
142
2
152
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
149
0
154
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
151
2
148
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
307
4
2
0
0
294
4
2
0
0
303
2
1
1
0
299
2
1
1
0
1. 
D Gilbert
vs
2. 
K Watson
vs
3. 
S Robinson
vs
4. 
R Bowes
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
K Watson
S Robinson
R Bowes
bye
bye
D Gilbert
R Bowes
bye
S Robinson
R Bowes
bye
D Gilbert
bye
K Watson
S Robinson
bye
K Watson
D Gilbert
bye