National Small-bore Rifle Association - Summer 2024 - (310) Individual Short Range League

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print Fixtures
Individual Short Range League. 10 shots per round at accepted targets.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
05 Jun
01 Jun
R2
05 Jun
01 Jun
R3
19 Jun
15 Jun
R4
03 Jul
29 Jun
R5
17 Jul
13 Jul
R6
31 Jul
27 Jul
R7
14 Aug
10 Aug
R8
28 Aug
24 Aug
R9
11 Sep
07 Sep
R10
25 Sep
21 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr R. J. Dowling
R Dowling
Chichester
99.3
99.0
Christopher Ingram
C Ingram
Romford
99.1
99.0
Mr Geoff Webb
G Webb
Romford
99.4
98.5
Mr Tom Ralph
T Ralph
Alloa & Dist
99.2
98.5
Mr A. Cornbill
A Cornbill
Chichester
98.5
98.5
Mr M Dixon
M Dixon
8th Warwicks
98.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
99
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
2
99
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
1
99
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
1
99
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
0
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
198
3
1
0
1
198
3
1
0
1
197
2
0
0
2
197
2
0
0
2
197
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1. 
G Webb
vs
2. 
C Ingram
vs
3. 
R Dowling
vs
4. 
A Cornbill
vs
5. 
M Dixon
vs
6. 
T Ralph
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
T Ralph
C Ingram
R Dowling
A Cornbill
M Dixon
M Dixon
G Webb
A Cornbill
T Ralph
R Dowling
A Cornbill
T Ralph
G Webb
M Dixon
C Ingram
R Dowling
M Dixon
C Ingram
G Webb
T Ralph
C Ingram
A Cornbill
T Ralph
R Dowling
G Webb
G Webb
R Dowling
M Dixon
C Ingram
A Cornbill
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
P C Richard
P Richard
Wick Old S
98.1
100.0
Mr M Ferrari
M Ferrari
Forres
98.2
99.0
Miss S. N. Carr
S Carr
Chichester
98.0
98.5
Rob Forster
R Forster
Alton RC
98.0
98.0
M Mutch
M Mutch
Marlow
98.4
98.5
David White
D White
East Grinstead
98.1
98.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
100
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
2
98
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
1
98
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
1
98
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
0
98
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
200
4
2
0
0
198
3
1
0
1
197
2
0
0
2
196
2
1
1
0
197
1
0
1
1
197
0
0
2
0
1. 
R Forster
vs
2. 
D White
vs
3. 
S Carr
vs
4. 
M Mutch
vs
5. 
P Richard
vs
6. 
M Ferrari
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Ferrari
D White
S Carr
M Mutch
P Richard
P Richard
R Forster
M Mutch
M Ferrari
S Carr
M Mutch
M Ferrari
R Forster
P Richard
D White
S Carr
P Richard
D White
R Forster
M Ferrari
D White
M Mutch
M Ferrari
S Carr
R Forster
R Forster
S Carr
P Richard
D White
M Mutch
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
B F Stubbins
B Stubbins
Staveley
97.9
100.0
Mr D. R. A. Hand
D Hand
Chichester
97.9
99.0
Daniel J Lake
D Lake
Romford
97.8
97.5
Philip Oates
P Oates
Romford
97.7
97.0
Mr George Christopherson
G Christopherson
East Grinstead
97.6
97.0
G Weekes
G Weekes
City of Truro
97.7
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
100
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
2
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
98
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
98
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
97
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
200
4
2
0
0
198
4
2
0
0
195
3
1
0
1
194
1
0
1
1
194
0
0
2
0
95
0
0
2
0
1. 
D Lake
vs
2. 
P Oates
vs
3. 
B Stubbins
vs
4. 
G Christopherson
vs
5. 
D Hand
vs
6. 
G Weekes
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
G Weekes
P Oates
B Stubbins
G Christopherson
D Hand
D Hand
D Lake
G Christopherson
G Weekes
B Stubbins
G Christopherson
G Weekes
D Lake
D Hand
P Oates
B Stubbins
D Hand
P Oates
D Lake
G Weekes
P Oates
G Christopherson
G Weekes
B Stubbins
D Lake
D Lake
B Stubbins
D Hand
P Oates
G Christopherson
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Robin Batten
R Batten
Pinhoe
97.4
100.0
Mr Mike Lemon
M Lemon
Pinhoe
97.5
99.5
David Hartley
D Hartley
Alton RC
97.4
98.0
Mike Wood
M Wood
Alton RC
97.4
--
Mr C P Gordon
C Gordon
Bookham
97.4
97.5
Mr N Shears
N Shears
Bookham
97.4
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
100
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
2
99
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
2
96
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
98
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
0
98
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
200
4
2
0
0
199
2
1
1
0
196
2
1
1
0
194
2
1
1
0
195
1
0
1
1
193
1
0
1
1
1. 
D Hartley
vs
2. 
M Wood
vs
3. 
R Batten
vs
4. 
N Shears
vs
5. 
C Gordon
vs
6. 
M Lemon
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Lemon
M Wood
R Batten
N Shears
C Gordon
C Gordon
D Hartley
N Shears
M Lemon
R Batten
N Shears
M Lemon
D Hartley
C Gordon
M Wood
R Batten
C Gordon
M Wood
D Hartley
M Lemon
M Wood
N Shears
M Lemon
R Batten
D Hartley
D Hartley
R Batten
C Gordon
M Wood
N Shears
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
D J W Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
99.0
Maritz Naude
M Naude
Alton RC
96.9
96.0
Mr Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford
97.1
99.0
J G Lee
J Lee
Wakefield
97.2
96.0
S Turvey
S Turvey
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
96.5
K I Adair
K Adair
Ashford & Dist
97.0
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
98
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
0
100
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
95
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
97
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
0
96
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
198
4
2
0
0
192
4
2
0
0
198
2
1
1
0
192
2
1
1
0
193
0
0
2
0
189
0
0
2
0
1. 
M Naude
vs
2. 
J Lee
vs
3. 
A Bowden
vs
4. 
D Butcher
vs
5. 
S Turvey
vs
6. 
K Adair
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Adair
J Lee
A Bowden
D Butcher
S Turvey
S Turvey
M Naude
D Butcher
K Adair
A Bowden
D Butcher
K Adair
M Naude
S Turvey
J Lee
A Bowden
S Turvey
J Lee
M Naude
K Adair
J Lee
D Butcher
K Adair
A Bowden
M Naude
M Naude
A Bowden
S Turvey
J Lee
D Butcher
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Tim Cooper
T Cooper
Heston&Hounslow
96.8
98.5
Jeremy Allen
J Allen
East Grinstead
96.8
98.0
N J Ireland
N Ireland
Dorchester
96.8
96.0
Miss Abby Warren
A Warren
Crewe RPC
96.8
96.5
T D Shipman
T Shipman
Ruislip
96.6
96.0
Mr A Henson
A Henson
Wilmslow
96.6
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
1
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
1
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
95
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
1
95
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
1
95
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
0
96
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
197
3
1
0
1
196
3
1
0
1
192
3
1
0
1
193
2
0
0
2
192
1
0
1
1
191
0
0
2
0
1. 
J Allen
vs
2. 
A Henson
vs
3. 
T Cooper
vs
4. 
A Warren
vs
5. 
N Ireland
vs
6. 
T Shipman
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
T Shipman
A Henson
T Cooper
A Warren
N Ireland
N Ireland
J Allen
A Warren
T Shipman
T Cooper
A Warren
T Shipman
J Allen
N Ireland
A Henson
T Cooper
N Ireland
A Henson
J Allen
T Shipman
A Henson
A Warren
T Shipman
T Cooper
J Allen
J Allen
T Cooper
N Ireland
A Henson
A Warren
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
S Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
98.5
A Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
98.0
Mrs Y Edwards
Y Edwards
Hendon
96.1
97.5
Mr Mahinda Kularatne
M Kularatne
Wilmslow
96.3
95.5
Mr A M Blatchly
A Blatchly
Leicester&Dist
96.4
95.0
K Webb
K Webb
Gally Hill
96.2
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
2
100
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
2
97
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
98
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
0
96
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
1
95
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
1
95
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
197
4
2
0
0
196
2
1
1
0
195
2
1
1
0
191
2
1
1
0
190
1
0
1
1
190
1
0
1
1
1. 
K Webb
vs
2. 
M Kularatne
vs
3. 
Y Edwards
vs
4. 
A Peck
vs
5. 
S Dakin
vs
6. 
A Blatchly
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Blatchly
M Kularatne
Y Edwards
A Peck
S Dakin
S Dakin
K Webb
A Peck
A Blatchly
Y Edwards
A Peck
A Blatchly
K Webb
S Dakin
M Kularatne
Y Edwards
S Dakin
M Kularatne
K Webb
A Blatchly
M Kularatne
A Peck
A Blatchly
Y Edwards
K Webb
K Webb
Y Edwards
S Dakin
M Kularatne
A Peck
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Robin Evans
R Evans
East Grinstead
95.7
97.0
Mr Peter Bugler
P Bugler
Wilmslow
95.8
95.5
S Gurner
S Gurner
Torfaen
95.7
96.0
Mr Alistair Jackson
A Jackson
Wilmslow
96.0
95.0
P Guilloud
P Guilloud
Worplesdon
95.3
98.0
Mr Ian King
I King
Henley TH
95.9
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
96
1
98
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
1
97
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
1
96
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
1
96
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
1
97
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
1
96
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
194
3
1
0
1
191
3
1
0
1
192
2
0
0
2
190
2
0
0
2
196
1
0
1
1
195
1
0
1
1
1. 
P Guilloud
vs
2. 
R Evans
vs
3. 
P Bugler
vs
4. 
A Jackson
vs
5. 
S Gurner
vs
6. 
I King
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
I King
R Evans
P Bugler
A Jackson
S Gurner
S Gurner
P Guilloud
A Jackson
I King
P Bugler
A Jackson
I King
P Guilloud
S Gurner
R Evans
P Bugler
S Gurner
R Evans
P Guilloud
I King
R Evans
A Jackson
I King
P Bugler
P Guilloud
P Guilloud
P Bugler
S Gurner
R Evans
A Jackson
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr L W L Tucker
L Tucker
Northfields
94.6
96.0
Mr Ed Ravenscroft
E Ravenscroft
Crewe RPC
94.8
95.5
Mrs J Nicholl
J Nicholl
Marlow
94.9
92.5
Mr Andrew Brookes
A Brookes
Crewe RPC
95.0
90.5
Mrs Susan McBain
S McBain
Crewe RPC
94.4
93.5
Mr John Jackson
J Jackson
Wilmslow
94.7
92.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
95
2
97
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
2
93
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
90
0
95
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
2
90
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
0
93
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
0
91
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
192
4
2
0
0
191
4
2
0
0
185
2
1
1
0
181
2
1
1
0
187
0
0
2
0
185
0
0
2
0
1. 
J Jackson
vs
2. 
J Nicholl
vs
3. 
S McBain
vs
4. 
E Ravenscroft
vs
5. 
A Brookes
vs
6. 
L Tucker
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
L Tucker
J Nicholl
S McBain
E Ravenscroft
A Brookes
A Brookes
J Jackson
E Ravenscroft
L Tucker
S McBain
E Ravenscroft
L Tucker
J Jackson
A Brookes
J Nicholl
S McBain
A Brookes
J Nicholl
J Jackson
L Tucker
J Nicholl
E Ravenscroft
L Tucker
S McBain
J Jackson
J Jackson
S McBain
A Brookes
J Nicholl
E Ravenscroft
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr David Reynolds
D Reynolds
St Nicholas
94.2
97.5
Jim Howard
J Howard
East Grinstead
93.5
97.5
Jeremy Cowan
J Cowan
Alton RC
94.3
95.5
A Ainge
A Ainge
Torfaen
93.8
95.5
K L J Hayles
K Hayles
Havant
94.0
92.5
M King
M King
Staveley
93.7
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
2
97
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
98
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
0
98
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
94
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
2
89
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
93
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
195
4
2
0
0
195
2
1
1
0
191
2
1
1
0
191
2
1
1
0
185
2
1
1
0
189
0
0
2
0
1. 
J Cowan
vs
2. 
M King
vs
3. 
J Howard
vs
4. 
D Reynolds
vs
5. 
A Ainge
vs
6. 
K Hayles
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
K Hayles
M King
J Howard
D Reynolds
A Ainge
A Ainge
J Cowan
D Reynolds
K Hayles
J Howard
D Reynolds
K Hayles
J Cowan
A Ainge
M King
J Howard
A Ainge
M King
J Cowan
K Hayles
M King
D Reynolds
K Hayles
J Howard
J Cowan
J Cowan
J Howard
A Ainge
M King
D Reynolds
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Lawrance Frost
L Frost
Alton RC
93.5
98.5
Mr Grigorij Verba
G Verba
Romford
93.1
95.0
Oscar Matzener
O Matzener
Romford
93.4
93.5
Dr Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford
93.0
92.5
J Brooks
J Brooks
Wilmslow
92.7
93.5
Alex Greenlees
A Greenlees
Darlington RPC
92.7
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
98
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
93
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
2
94
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
0
94
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
0
93
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
0
89
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
197
4
2
0
0
190
4
2
0
0
187
2
1
1
0
185
2
1
1
0
187
0
0
2
0
182
0
0
2
0
1. 
L Frost
vs
2. 
O Matzener
vs
3. 
G Verba
vs
4. 
J Brooks
vs
5. 
D Holah
vs
6. 
A Greenlees
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Greenlees
O Matzener
G Verba
J Brooks
D Holah
D Holah
L Frost
J Brooks
A Greenlees
G Verba
J Brooks
A Greenlees
L Frost
D Holah
O Matzener
G Verba
D Holah
O Matzener
L Frost
A Greenlees
O Matzener
J Brooks
A Greenlees
G Verba
L Frost
L Frost
G Verba
D Holah
O Matzener
J Brooks
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Keith Ealey
K Ealey
Wimbledon Park
92.5
95.0
Mrs B Milner-Simonds
B Milner-Simonds
Burnham on Sea
91.4
94.0
Mr Jaime Stevenson
J Stevenson
Crewe RPC
89.7
90.5
G A Smith
G Smith
Sunderland
90.8
90.0
M Johnstone
M Johnstone
Wilmslow
92.4
92.0
Trevor Hayman
T Hayman
Romford
89.5
88.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
94
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
2
95
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
88
2
93
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
0
93
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
89
0
95
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
0
86
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
190
4
2
0
0
188
3
1
0
1
181
2
1
1
0
180
2
1
1
0
184
1
0
1
1
177
0
0
2
0
1. 
T Hayman
vs
2. 
G Smith
vs
3. 
M Johnstone
vs
4. 
K Ealey
vs
5. 
J Stevenson
vs
6. 
B Milner-Simonds
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
B Milner-Simonds
G Smith
M Johnstone
K Ealey
J Stevenson
J Stevenson
T Hayman
K Ealey
B Milner-Simonds
M Johnstone
K Ealey
B Milner-Simonds
T Hayman
J Stevenson
G Smith
M Johnstone
J Stevenson
G Smith
T Hayman
B Milner-Simonds
G Smith
K Ealey
B Milner-Simonds
M Johnstone
T Hayman
T Hayman
M Johnstone
J Stevenson
G Smith
K Ealey
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Simon Smith
S Smith
Colchester RC
87.2
89.5
H Stafford
H Stafford
Wilmslow
88.9
88.5
Chris Gilmore
C Gilmore
Market Drayton
85.5
88.0
Mr John Mason
J Mason
East Grinstead
85.5
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
88
2
91
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
2
84
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
86
0
90
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
2
83
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
179
4
2
0
0
177
4
2
0
0
176
2
1
1
0
170
2
1
1
0
1. 
J Mason
vs
2. 
S Smith
vs
3. 
H Stafford
vs
4. 
C Gilmore
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
S Smith
H Stafford
C Gilmore
bye
bye
J Mason
C Gilmore
bye
H Stafford
C Gilmore
bye
J Mason
bye
S Smith
H Stafford
bye
S Smith
J Mason
bye
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Christopher Dennis
C Dennis
Romford
84.1
87.0
M J Green
M Green
MiltonKeynesAir
82.3
82.5
Mrs Bernie Ealey
B Ealey
Wimbledon Park
84.8
83.0
D Rotheram
D Rotheram
Marlow
72.4
81.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
88
2
86
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
2
82
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
0
87
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
2
80
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
174
4
2
0
0
165
4
2
0
0
166
2
1
1
0
162
2
1
1
0
1. 
C Dennis
vs
2. 
D Rotheram
vs
3. 
B Ealey
vs
4. 
M Green
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
D Rotheram
B Ealey
M Green
bye
bye
C Dennis
M Green
bye
B Ealey
M Green
bye
C Dennis
bye
D Rotheram
B Ealey
bye
D Rotheram
C Dennis
bye