National Small-bore Rifle Association - Summer 2022 - (397) Indiv 50M A/S Benchrest League

Scoring: Ex 200, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual 50M Any Sights Benchrest League. 20 shots per round. Any Sights may be used.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
25 May
21 May
R2
08 Jun
04 Jun
R3
22 Jun
18 Jun
R4
06 Jul
02 Jul
R5
20 Jul
16 Jul
R6
03 Aug
30 Jul
R7
17 Aug
13 Aug
R8
31 Aug
27 Aug
R9
14 Sep
10 Sep
R10
28 Sep
24 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
J P Martin
J Martin
Commercial
200.0
M J Chapman
M Chapman
Bps Stortford
199.4
A Perry
A Perry
Havant
199.3
Dr C Gadsden
C Gadsden
Havant
199.2
A Campbell
A Campbell
City of Oxford
198.8
Mrs Y A Tee
Y Tee
Hardingstone
198.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
C Gadsden
vs
2. 
A Campbell
vs
3. 
Y Tee
vs
4. 
J Martin
vs
5. 
A Perry
vs
6. 
M Chapman
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Chapman
A Campbell
Y Tee
J Martin
A Perry
A Perry
C Gadsden
J Martin
M Chapman
Y Tee
J Martin
M Chapman
C Gadsden
A Perry
A Campbell
Y Tee
A Perry
A Campbell
C Gadsden
M Chapman
A Campbell
J Martin
M Chapman
Y Tee
C Gadsden
C Gadsden
Y Tee
A Perry
A Campbell
J Martin
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
J Gaskell
J Gaskell
Bon Accord
198.3
L Van Vuuren
L Van Vuuren
Easingwold
198.0
R Shaw
R Shaw
Easingwold
198.0
J Blaney
J Blaney
Bideford
197.2
E Kendall
E Kendall
Easingwold
197.0
Mr J L Booker
J Booker
Boro Wandsworth
196.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
J Blaney
vs
2. 
J Gaskell
vs
3. 
R Shaw
vs
4. 
L Van Vuuren
vs
5. 
E Kendall
vs
6. 
J Booker
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
J Booker
J Gaskell
R Shaw
L Van Vuuren
E Kendall
E Kendall
J Blaney
L Van Vuuren
J Booker
R Shaw
L Van Vuuren
J Booker
J Blaney
E Kendall
J Gaskell
R Shaw
E Kendall
J Gaskell
J Blaney
J Booker
J Gaskell
L Van Vuuren
J Booker
R Shaw
J Blaney
J Blaney
R Shaw
E Kendall
J Gaskell
L Van Vuuren
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
S Plescia
S Plescia
City of Oxford
196.4
Mr Keith Ireland
K Ireland
Colchester RC
195.2
Dr Mike Lawrence
M Lawrence
Chippenham RPC
191.0
Mr Andy Lucy
A Lucy
Chippenham RPC
184.0
Mr Anthony Godden
A Godden
Budleigh Farm
177.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
K Ireland
vs
2. 
S Plescia
vs
3. 
A Godden
vs
4. 
M Lawrence
vs
5. 
A Lucy
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
S Plescia
A Godden
M Lawrence
A Lucy
A Lucy
K Ireland
M Lawrence
bye
A Godden
M Lawrence
bye
K Ireland
A Lucy
S Plescia
A Godden
A Lucy
S Plescia
K Ireland
bye
S Plescia
M Lawrence
bye
A Godden
K Ireland