National Small-bore Rifle Association - Summer 2022 - (306) Individual S/R Benchrest League

Scoring: Ex 200, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual Short Range Any Sights Benchrest League. 20 shots per round at accepted targets.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
25 May
21 May
R2
08 Jun
04 Jun
R3
22 Jun
18 Jun
R4
06 Jul
02 Jul
R5
20 Jul
16 Jul
R6
03 Aug
30 Jul
R7
17 Aug
13 Aug
R8
31 Aug
27 Aug
R9
14 Sep
10 Sep
R10
28 Sep
24 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
R J B Murphy
R Murphy
Helston & Dist
200.0
A Perry
A Perry
Havant
199.9
J Taylor
J Taylor
Driffield
199.9
B Phillips
B Phillips
Parkstone
199.8
I Cawley
I Cawley
Driffield
199.7
Dr R Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
199.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
I Cawley
vs
2. 
J Taylor
vs
3. 
R Edyvean
vs
4. 
B Phillips
vs
5. 
R Murphy
vs
6. 
A Perry
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Perry
J Taylor
R Edyvean
B Phillips
R Murphy
R Murphy
I Cawley
B Phillips
A Perry
R Edyvean
B Phillips
A Perry
I Cawley
R Murphy
J Taylor
R Edyvean
R Murphy
J Taylor
I Cawley
A Perry
J Taylor
B Phillips
A Perry
R Edyvean
I Cawley
I Cawley
R Edyvean
R Murphy
J Taylor
B Phillips
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
A Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
199.6
T Langridge
T Langridge
Morley
199.5
T Eling
T Eling
Driffield
199.4
F S Robinson
F Robinson
Morley
199.0
C M Brown
C Brown
Blackpool
199.0
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar
199.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
T Langridge
vs
2. 
F Robinson
vs
3. 
T Eling
vs
4. 
A Robertson
vs
5. 
C Brown
vs
6. 
P Mann
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
P Mann
F Robinson
T Eling
A Robertson
C Brown
C Brown
T Langridge
A Robertson
P Mann
T Eling
A Robertson
P Mann
T Langridge
C Brown
F Robinson
T Eling
C Brown
F Robinson
T Langridge
P Mann
F Robinson
A Robertson
P Mann
T Eling
T Langridge
T Langridge
T Eling
C Brown
F Robinson
A Robertson
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
M Woodhead
M Woodhead
Crookham
198.8
Dr Mark Whitton
M Whitton
Morley
198.8
Mrs S Whitton
S Whitton
Morley
198.6
C Chambers
C Chambers
Driffield
198.6
Mr Rahim Mawji
R Mawji
Heston&Hounslow
198.4
Mr D M Hocking
D Hocking
Bud Salterton
198.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
M Whitton
vs
2. 
C Chambers
vs
3. 
S Whitton
vs
4. 
R Mawji
vs
5. 
D Hocking
vs
6. 
M Woodhead
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Woodhead
C Chambers
S Whitton
R Mawji
D Hocking
D Hocking
M Whitton
R Mawji
M Woodhead
S Whitton
R Mawji
M Woodhead
M Whitton
D Hocking
C Chambers
S Whitton
D Hocking
C Chambers
M Whitton
M Woodhead
C Chambers
R Mawji
M Woodhead
S Whitton
M Whitton
M Whitton
S Whitton
D Hocking
C Chambers
R Mawji
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Des Boyton
D Boyton
Heston&Hounslow
198.2
Ms L Houghton
L Houghton
Havant
197.6
G Hodgson
G Hodgson
Driffield
197.6
Mr Gareth Carlin
G Carlin
Morley
197.6
D Langdale
D Langdale
Hendon
197.5
Mrs V Robinson
V Robinson
Worplesdon
197.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
L Houghton
vs
2. 
V Robinson
vs
3. 
G Hodgson
vs
4. 
D Langdale
vs
5. 
D Boyton
vs
6. 
G Carlin
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
G Carlin
V Robinson
G Hodgson
D Langdale
D Boyton
D Boyton
L Houghton
D Langdale
G Carlin
G Hodgson
D Langdale
G Carlin
L Houghton
D Boyton
V Robinson
G Hodgson
D Boyton
V Robinson
L Houghton
G Carlin
V Robinson
D Langdale
G Carlin
G Hodgson
L Houghton
L Houghton
G Hodgson
D Boyton
V Robinson
D Langdale
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
R Cookson
R Cookson
Hendon
196.9
Nicola Foster
N Foster
Soke TSC
196.8
Mrs J Thompson
J Thompson
Driffield
196.5
Mr Dave Bailey
D Bailey
Heston&Hounslow
196.5
Mr Anthony Godden
A Godden
Budleigh Farm
196.4
Mr C Dunnington
C Dunnington
Crewe RPC
196.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
J Thompson
vs
2. 
C Dunnington
vs
3. 
N Foster
vs
4. 
R Cookson
vs
5. 
D Bailey
vs
6. 
A Godden
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Godden
C Dunnington
N Foster
R Cookson
D Bailey
D Bailey
J Thompson
R Cookson
A Godden
N Foster
R Cookson
A Godden
J Thompson
D Bailey
C Dunnington
N Foster
D Bailey
C Dunnington
J Thompson
A Godden
C Dunnington
R Cookson
A Godden
N Foster
J Thompson
J Thompson
N Foster
D Bailey
C Dunnington
R Cookson
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
A Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
196.2
Mr A Mason
A Mason
Crewe RPC
196.2
Mr Ian King
I King
Henley TH
196.0
Mrs S Wallace
S Wallace
Crewe RPC
195.8
E Burnett
E Burnett
Driffield
195.6
P Thornton
P Thornton
Driffield
195.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
P Thornton
vs
2. 
E Burnett
vs
3. 
A Mason
vs
4. 
S Wallace
vs
5. 
A Baldock
vs
6. 
I King
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
I King
E Burnett
A Mason
S Wallace
A Baldock
A Baldock
P Thornton
S Wallace
I King
A Mason
S Wallace
I King
P Thornton
A Baldock
E Burnett
A Mason
A Baldock
E Burnett
P Thornton
I King
E Burnett
S Wallace
I King
A Mason
P Thornton
P Thornton
A Mason
A Baldock
E Burnett
S Wallace
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
C Risebrook
C Risebrook
Havant
195.2
C Waldron
C Waldron
Ashford & Dist
194.0
J Cobb
J Cobb
Swallows FTC
193.0
Mr Gerry Jellicoe
G Jellicoe
Swallows FTC
193.0
Mr Ian Dorian
I Dorian
Swallows FTC
193.0
Mr R Setford
R Setford
Havant
192.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
J Cobb
vs
2. 
I Dorian
vs
3. 
G Jellicoe
vs
4. 
R Setford
vs
5. 
C Risebrook
vs
6. 
C Waldron
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
C Waldron
I Dorian
G Jellicoe
R Setford
C Risebrook
C Risebrook
J Cobb
R Setford
C Waldron
G Jellicoe
R Setford
C Waldron
J Cobb
C Risebrook
I Dorian
G Jellicoe
C Risebrook
I Dorian
J Cobb
C Waldron
I Dorian
R Setford
C Waldron
G Jellicoe
J Cobb
J Cobb
G Jellicoe
C Risebrook
I Dorian
R Setford
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
L V Woodyer
L Woodyer
Morley
192.4
Mrs V Cobb
V Cobb
Swallows FTC
192.0
Hayley Kenward
H Kenward
Swallows FTC
192.0
A Drysdale
A Drysdale
Bon Accord
190.4
Mr Steve Shrouder
S Shrouder
Swallows FTC
190.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
1. 
V Cobb
vs
2. 
H Kenward
vs
3. 
S Shrouder
vs
4. 
A Drysdale
vs
5. 
L Woodyer
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
H Kenward
S Shrouder
A Drysdale
L Woodyer
L Woodyer
V Cobb
A Drysdale
bye
S Shrouder
A Drysdale
bye
V Cobb
L Woodyer
H Kenward
S Shrouder
L Woodyer
H Kenward
V Cobb
bye
H Kenward
A Drysdale
bye
S Shrouder
V Cobb