National Small-bore Rifle Association - Summer 2024 - (363) Individual 10m Air Rifle League

Scoring: Ex200, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print Fixtures
Individual 10 Metre Air Rifle League. 20 shots at 10 metres per round.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
05 Jun
01 Jun
R2
05 Jun
01 Jun
R3
19 Jun
15 Jun
R4
03 Jul
29 Jun
R5
17 Jul
13 Jul
R6
31 Jul
27 Jul
R7
14 Aug
10 Aug
R8
28 Aug
24 Aug
R9
11 Sep
07 Sep
R10
25 Sep
21 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
C Palmer-Jones
C Palmer-Jones
Havant
194.0
194.5
M D Joyce
M Joyce
Forres
186.4
185.5
K L J Hayles
K Hayles
Havant
193.4
183.0
Mr A Savory
A Savory
Braunton
193.0
182.5
Mrs Vera Potiakova
V Potiakova
Wimbledon Park
186.8
180.5
Mr Bill Clark
B Clark
Rugeley
183.5
175.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
192
2
197
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
187
2
184
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
187
2
179
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
187
0
178
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
182
0
179
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
184
0
167
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
389
4
2
0
0
371
4
2
0
0
366
2
1
1
0
365
2
1
1
0
361
0
0
2
0
351
0
0
2
0
1. 
C Palmer-Jones
vs
2. 
V Potiakova
vs
3. 
B Clark
vs
4. 
K Hayles
vs
5. 
M Joyce
vs
6. 
A Savory
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Savory
V Potiakova
B Clark
K Hayles
M Joyce
M Joyce
C Palmer-Jones
K Hayles
A Savory
B Clark
K Hayles
A Savory
C Palmer-Jones
M Joyce
V Potiakova
B Clark
M Joyce
V Potiakova
C Palmer-Jones
A Savory
V Potiakova
K Hayles
A Savory
B Clark
C Palmer-Jones
C Palmer-Jones
B Clark
M Joyce
V Potiakova
K Hayles
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
J G Lee
J Lee
Wakefield
180.3
186.5
A Vickery
A Vickery
SSBSA
173.6
170.0
Dr I R Maoileoin
I Maoileoin
TargetTechnique
174.3
175.5
Mr K Walker
K Walker
Havant
173.7
172.5
Mr Tom Pawley
T Pawley
Rugeley
172.1
168.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
184
2
189
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
172
2
168
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
168
0
183
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
172
2
173
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
167
0
170
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
373
4
2
0
0
340
4
2
0
0
351
2
1
1
0
345
2
1
1
0
337
0
0
2
0
1. 
K Walker
vs
2. 
J Lee
vs
3. 
A Vickery
vs
4. 
T Pawley
vs
5. 
I Maoileoin
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
J Lee
A Vickery
T Pawley
I Maoileoin
I Maoileoin
K Walker
T Pawley
bye
A Vickery
T Pawley
bye
K Walker
I Maoileoin
J Lee
A Vickery
I Maoileoin
J Lee
K Walker
bye
J Lee
T Pawley
bye
A Vickery
K Walker
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Nick Taig
N Taig
East Grinstead
163.4
160.5
M Crook
M Crook
Torfaen
152.0
151.0
Peter Phillips
P Phillips
Romford
156.8
149.5
Mrs Dawn Stanley
D Stanley
Romford
153.0
139.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
158
2
163
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
152
2
150
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
146
2
153
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
138
0
140
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
321
4
2
0
0
302
4
2
0
0
299
2
1
1
0
278
2
1
1
0
1. 
N Taig
vs
2. 
P Phillips
vs
3. 
D Stanley
vs
4. 
M Crook
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
P Phillips
D Stanley
M Crook
bye
bye
N Taig
M Crook
bye
D Stanley
M Crook
bye
N Taig
bye
P Phillips
D Stanley
bye
P Phillips
N Taig
bye
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Sandor Farkas
S Farkas
Romford
143.5
158.5
Mr Paul Stokes
P Stokes
SuttonColdfield
128.8
137.0
M J Green
M Green
MiltonKeynesAir
141.0
157.5
Michaela Drew
M Drew
Wakefield
104.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
164
2
153
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
142
2
132
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
154
0
161
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
317
4
2
0
0
274
4
2
0
0
315
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1. 
P Stokes
vs
2. 
M Drew
vs
3. 
S Farkas
vs
4. 
M Green
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
M Drew
S Farkas
M Green
bye
bye
P Stokes
M Green
bye
S Farkas
M Green
bye
P Stokes
bye
M Drew
S Farkas
bye
M Drew
P Stokes
bye