National Small-bore Rifle Association - Summer 2021 - (310) Individual Short Range League

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual Short Range League. 10 shots per round at accepted targets.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
08 Sep
30 Aug
R2
08 Sep
30 Aug
R3
08 Sep
30 Aug
R4
08 Sep
30 Aug
R5
08 Sep
30 Aug
R6
03 Nov
25 Oct
R7
03 Nov
25 Oct
R8
03 Nov
25 Oct
R9
03 Nov
25 Oct
R10
03 Nov
25 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Charles White
C White
East Grinstead
98.7
Ms R Furniss
R Furniss
Chobham & Dist
99.1
David White
D White
East Grinstead
98.4
K G Ellett
K Ellett
Tavistock
98.2
Daniel J Lake
D Lake
Romford
99.0
A Cornbill
A Cornbill
Chichester
99.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
99
2
99
2
99
2
100
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
2
97
2
98
1
99
2
99
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
0
97
2
98
1
99
2
100
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
91
0
98
2
96
0
95
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
2
98
0
95
0
97
0
100
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
497
10
5
0
0
493
7
3
1
1
493
6
2
1
2
477
4
2
3
0
488
3
1
3
1
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
A Cornbill
vs
2. 
R Furniss
vs
3. 
C White
vs
4. 
D White
vs
5. 
K Ellett
vs
6. 
D Lake
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Lake
R Furniss
C White
D White
K Ellett
K Ellett
A Cornbill
D White
D Lake
C White
D White
D Lake
A Cornbill
K Ellett
R Furniss
C White
K Ellett
R Furniss
A Cornbill
D Lake
R Furniss
D White
D Lake
C White
A Cornbill
A Cornbill
C White
K Ellett
R Furniss
D White
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Geoff Webb
G Webb
Romford
98.2
B F Stubbins
B Stubbins
Staveley
98.0
P C Richard
P Richard
Wick Old S
98.0
T D Shipman
T Shipman
Ruislip
98.0
Jeremy Allen
J Allen
East Grinstead
97.9
M Wood
M Wood
Alton RC
97.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
97
0
99
2
99
2
100
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
99
2
92
0
100
2
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
99
2
97
1
97
0
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
95
0
96
0
96
1
96
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
92
1
97
1
96
1
94
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
0
92
1
96
2
94
0
96
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
494
8
4
1
0
487
8
4
1
0
488
5
2
2
1
480
3
1
3
1
475
3
0
2
3
473
3
1
3
1
1. 
G Webb
vs
2. 
B Stubbins
vs
3. 
T Shipman
vs
4. 
M Wood
vs
5. 
J Allen
vs
6. 
P Richard
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
P Richard
B Stubbins
T Shipman
M Wood
J Allen
J Allen
G Webb
M Wood
P Richard
T Shipman
M Wood
P Richard
G Webb
J Allen
B Stubbins
T Shipman
J Allen
B Stubbins
G Webb
P Richard
B Stubbins
M Wood
P Richard
T Shipman
G Webb
G Webb
T Shipman
J Allen
B Stubbins
M Wood
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Tim Cooper
T Cooper
Heston&Hounslow
96.7
D Hartley
D Hartley
Alton RC
96.7
J Gaskell
J Gaskell
Bon Accord
97.6
Jim Howard
J Howard
East Grinstead
96.7
M Wright
M Wright
Marlow
96.8
D Lumley-Wood
D Lumley-Wood
Bedford RC
96.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
0
100
2
99
2
97
2
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
2
96
2
97
0
98
2
98
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
2
98
2
96
2
96
0
94
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
2
94
0
98
2
96
0
97
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
0
95
0
98
0
97
2
97
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
0
95
0
93
0
94
0
96
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
492
8
4
1
0
487
8
4
1
0
482
6
3
2
0
481
5
2
2
1
482
3
1
3
1
471
0
0
5
0
1. 
D Lumley-Wood
vs
2. 
T Cooper
vs
3. 
J Gaskell
vs
4. 
M Wright
vs
5. 
D Hartley
vs
6. 
J Howard
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
J Howard
T Cooper
J Gaskell
M Wright
D Hartley
D Hartley
D Lumley-Wood
M Wright
J Howard
J Gaskell
M Wright
J Howard
D Lumley-Wood
D Hartley
T Cooper
J Gaskell
D Hartley
T Cooper
D Lumley-Wood
J Howard
T Cooper
M Wright
J Howard
J Gaskell
D Lumley-Wood
D Lumley-Wood
J Gaskell
D Hartley
T Cooper
M Wright
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
D Le Brocq
D Le Brocq
Chobham & Dist
96.0
K I Adair
K Adair
Ashford & Dist
96.0
Graham Fell
G Fell
East Grinstead
95.5
J G Lee
J Lee
Wakefield
95.6
J Henderson
J Henderson
Havant
95.0
A Cooney
A Cooney
EMRR
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
96
2
96
2
96
0
98
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
1
97
0
93
2
98
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
1
94
2
93
0
96
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
2
98
2
99
2
94
0
95
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
92
0
92
0
97
2
95
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
485
8
4
1
0
479
7
3
1
1
474
7
3
1
1
481
6
3
2
0
473
2
1
4
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
D Le Brocq
vs
2. 
A Cooney
vs
3. 
G Fell
vs
4. 
K Adair
vs
5. 
J Lee
vs
6. 
J Henderson
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
J Henderson
A Cooney
G Fell
K Adair
J Lee
J Lee
D Le Brocq
K Adair
J Henderson
G Fell
K Adair
J Henderson
D Le Brocq
J Lee
A Cooney
G Fell
J Lee
A Cooney
D Le Brocq
J Henderson
A Cooney
K Adair
J Henderson
G Fell
D Le Brocq
D Le Brocq
G Fell
J Lee
A Cooney
K Adair
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
J O'Dell
J O'Dell
Bedford RC
94.0
K L J Hayles
K Hayles
Havant
94.2
Mrs Marie Featherstone
M Featherstone
East Grinstead
94.4
D Morris
D Morris
Worplesdon
93.7
Ms K Kennedy
K Kennedy
Bedford RC
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
2
98
2
98
2
95
0
95
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
2
93
2
95
2
95
2
92
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
0
91
0
92
2
99
2
94
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
2
95
2
92
0
90
0
91
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
484
8
4
1
0
469
8
4
1
0
471
6
3
2
0
464
6
3
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
J O'Dell
vs
2. 
K Kennedy
vs
3. 
D Morris
vs
4. 
M Featherstone
vs
5. 
K Hayles
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
K Kennedy
D Morris
M Featherstone
K Hayles
K Hayles
J O'Dell
M Featherstone
bye
D Morris
M Featherstone
bye
J O'Dell
K Hayles
K Kennedy
D Morris
K Hayles
K Kennedy
J O'Dell
bye
K Kennedy
M Featherstone
bye
D Morris
J O'Dell
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Paul Foreman
P Foreman
Heston&Hounslow
93.0
Grant Featherstone
G Featherstone
East Grinstead
92.0
Mr Colin Jones
C Jones
Heston&Hounslow
91.9
C Gilmore
C Gilmore
Market Drayton
84.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
2
95
1
99
2
98
2
99
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
2
90
2
95
0
93
2
94
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
2
95
1
91
2
92
2
92
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
0
88
2
86
0
87
0
86
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
488
9
4
0
1
465
8
4
1
0
461
7
3
1
1
434
4
2
3
0
1. 
P Foreman
vs
2. 
C Jones
vs
3. 
G Featherstone
vs
4. 
C Gilmore
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
C Jones
G Featherstone
C Gilmore
bye
bye
P Foreman
C Gilmore
bye
G Featherstone
C Gilmore
bye
P Foreman
bye
C Jones
G Featherstone
bye
C Jones
P Foreman
bye