National Small-bore Rifle Association - Winter 20-21 - (406) Individual S/R Benchrest League

Scoring: Ex 200, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual Short Range Benchrest League. 20 shots per round at accepted targets. See the 'Shoot By Dates' page for information.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
04 Aug
26 Jul
R2
04 Aug
26 Jul
R3
04 Aug
26 Jul
R4
04 Aug
26 Jul
R5
04 Aug
26 Jul
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
J Cooke
J Cooke
Easingwold
199.8
R Shaw
R Shaw
Easingwold
199.7
J Taylor
J Taylor
Driffield
200.0
I Cawley
I Cawley
Driffield
200.0
Dr C Gadsden
C Gadsden
Havant
200.0
C Chambers
C Chambers
Driffield
200.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
200
11
2
200
12
2
200
11
2
200
8
2
199
8
0
200
8
2
198
10
0
200
9
2
199
5
2
200
8
2
200
11
2
200
5
2
199
11
2
199
4
0
200
7
0
200
7
0
200
10
2
199
8
0
198
5
0
200
10
2
200
9
0
199
9
0
199
7
0
199
5
2
199
9
2
197
3
0
196
4
0
197
4
0
198
4
0
199
8
0
Total
x
W
L
D
999
50
8
4
1
0
997
40
8
4
1
0
998
38
6
3
2
0
997
40
4
2
3
0
996
39
4
2
3
0
987
23
0
0
5
0
1. 
J Taylor
vs
2. 
C Chambers
vs
3. 
I Cawley
vs
4. 
J Cooke
vs
5. 
R Shaw
vs
6. 
C Gadsden
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
C Gadsden
C Chambers
I Cawley
J Cooke
R Shaw
R Shaw
J Taylor
J Cooke
C Gadsden
I Cawley
J Cooke
C Gadsden
J Taylor
R Shaw
C Chambers
I Cawley
R Shaw
C Chambers
J Taylor
C Gadsden
C Chambers
J Cooke
C Gadsden
I Cawley
J Taylor
J Taylor
I Cawley
R Shaw
C Chambers
J Cooke
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
D Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
199.4
E Kendall
E Kendall
Easingwold
199.5
R Fenton
R Fenton
Driffield
199.6
T Eling
T Eling
Driffield
199.6
J L Booker
J Booker
Southwick
199.4
Dr R Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
199.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
199
6
0
200
8
2
200
10
2
200
10
2
199
6
2
200
7
2
200
5
2
200
4
2
199
7
0
200
4
0
199
10
2
200
7
2
198
7
0
199
6
0
200
8
2
200
5
2
200
6
0
199
6
0
200
7
2
198
7
0
199
8
0
199
3
0
198
7
0
199
7
2
199
5
2
197
4
0
200
5
0
199
7
2
200
3
0
199
1
0
Total
x
W
L
D
998
40
8
4
1
0
999
27
6
3
2
0
996
38
6
3
2
0
997
31
4
2
3
0
994
30
4
2
3
0
995
20
2
1
4
0
1. 
T Eling
vs
2. 
R Fenton
vs
3. 
E Kendall
vs
4. 
R Edyvean
vs
5. 
D Casbon
vs
6. 
J Booker
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
J Booker
R Fenton
E Kendall
R Edyvean
D Casbon
D Casbon
T Eling
R Edyvean
J Booker
E Kendall
R Edyvean
J Booker
T Eling
D Casbon
R Fenton
E Kendall
D Casbon
R Fenton
T Eling
J Booker
R Fenton
R Edyvean
J Booker
E Kendall
T Eling
T Eling
E Kendall
D Casbon
R Fenton
R Edyvean
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
B Phillips
B Phillips
Parkstone
199.2
L Van Vuuren
L Van Vuuren
Easingwold
199.4
A Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
199.4
T Langridge
T Langridge
Morley
199.4
A Campbell
A Campbell
City of Oxford
199.2
G Hodgson
G Hodgson
Driffield
199.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
199
9
2
200
11
2
200
7
2
200
7
2
200
11
2
199
10
0
200
12
2
200
10
2
200
5
0
199
2
2
200
7
2
199
5
0
199
11
0
200
10
2
200
15
2
200
6
2
198
6
0
200
8
2
200
10
2
200
7
0
200
6
0
198
6
2
200
6
0
200
8
0
200
7
0
193
2
0
192
4
0
194
0
0
193
0
0
188
0
0
Total
x
W
L
D
999
45
10
5
0
0
998
39
6
3
2
0
998
48
6
3
2
0
998
37
6
3
2
0
998
33
2
1
4
0
960
6
0
0
5
0
1. 
A Campbell
vs
2. 
G Hodgson
vs
3. 
L Van Vuuren
vs
4. 
T Langridge
vs
5. 
B Phillips
vs
6. 
A Robertson
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
A Robertson
G Hodgson
L Van Vuuren
T Langridge
B Phillips
B Phillips
A Campbell
T Langridge
A Robertson
L Van Vuuren
T Langridge
A Robertson
A Campbell
B Phillips
G Hodgson
L Van Vuuren
B Phillips
G Hodgson
A Campbell
A Robertson
G Hodgson
T Langridge
A Robertson
L Van Vuuren
A Campbell
A Campbell
L Van Vuuren
B Phillips
G Hodgson
T Langridge
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
J R W Latimer
J Latimer
Bon Accord
199.0
M J Chapman
M Chapman
Bps Stortford
198.8
J Gaskell
J Gaskell
Bon Accord
199.0
Mrs J Thompson
J Thompson
Driffield
198.8
S Plescia
S Plescia
City of Oxford
198.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
194
4
0
200
8
2
200
10
2
200
7
2
200
9
2
200
10
2
200
8
2
198
7
2
199
6
2
196
2
0
200
5
2
200
7
0
199
9
2
199
6
0
200
2
2
198
2
2
200
6
0
199
5
0
199
8
2
196
4
2
197
5
0
195
6
2
199
5
0
198
8
0
198
3
0
Total
x
W
L
D
994
38
8
4
1
0
993
33
8
4
1
0
998
29
6
3
2
0
992
25
6
3
2
0
987
27
2
1
4
0
1. 
J Gaskell
vs
2. 
J Latimer
vs
3. 
S Plescia
vs
4. 
J Thompson
vs
5. 
M Chapman
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
bye
J Latimer
S Plescia
J Thompson
M Chapman
M Chapman
J Gaskell
J Thompson
bye
S Plescia
J Thompson
bye
J Gaskell
M Chapman
J Latimer
S Plescia
M Chapman
J Latimer
J Gaskell
bye
J Latimer
J Thompson
bye
S Plescia
J Gaskell
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
C M Brown
C Brown
Blackpool
198.7
P Edwards
P Edwards
Hendon
198.6
P Thornton
P Thornton
Driffield
198.6
D Langdale
D Langdale
Hendon
198.6
E Burnett
E Burnett
Driffield
198.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
200
5
2
200
2
2
200
5
2
200
1
2
200
5
2
199
9
2
198
3
2
199
5
2
198
6
0
200
4
2
197
2
2
196
4
2
194
3
0
197
2
2
195
1
0
199
6
0
191
0
0
194
0
2
194
4
0
196
2
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
W
L
D
1000
18
10
5
0
0
994
27
8
4
1
0
979
12
6
3
2
0
974
12
4
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
P Thornton
vs
2. 
E Burnett
vs
3. 
P Edwards
vs
4. 
D Langdale
vs
5. 
C Brown
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
bye
E Burnett
P Edwards
D Langdale
C Brown
C Brown
P Thornton
D Langdale
bye
P Edwards
D Langdale
bye
P Thornton
C Brown
E Burnett
P Edwards
C Brown
E Burnett
P Thornton
bye
E Burnett
D Langdale
bye
P Edwards
P Thornton
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
A Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
196.7
D Gilbody
D Gilbody
Downshire
198.2
A Perry
A Perry
Havant
196.5
R Boulton
R Boulton
Pinhoe
198.2
Mr Tim Cooper
T Cooper
Heston&Hounslow
198.0
Mr Bob Lester
B Lester
Heston&Hounslow
196.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
198
1
2
198
4
2
200
9
2
200
4
2
192
1
2
198
8
2
200
12
2
199
8
0
200
10
2
199
5
2
200
10
2
198
5
2
198
10
2
199
2
0
198
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
8
2
196
6
0
200
4
2
195
0
0
196
1
0
195
4
0
198
5
2
195
0
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
W
L
D
988
19
10
5
0
0
996
43
8
4
1
0
993
34
6
3
2
0
596
18
4
2
3
0
979
10
2
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
D Gilbody
vs
2. 
B Lester
vs
3. 
A Baldock
vs
4. 
R Boulton
vs
5. 
A Perry
vs
6. 
T Cooper
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
T Cooper
B Lester
A Baldock
R Boulton
A Perry
A Perry
D Gilbody
R Boulton
T Cooper
A Baldock
R Boulton
T Cooper
D Gilbody
A Perry
B Lester
A Baldock
A Perry
B Lester
D Gilbody
T Cooper
B Lester
R Boulton
T Cooper
A Baldock
D Gilbody
D Gilbody
A Baldock
A Perry
B Lester
R Boulton
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mrs V Robinson
V Robinson
Worplesdon
195.8
S Sharman
S Sharman
Easingwold
194.8
J Alexander
J Alexander
Yealmpton&Dist
193.6
Mr Des Boyton
D Boyton
Heston&Hounslow
196.2
S Collier
S Collier
City of Truro
194.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
198
4
2
199
7
2
199
4
2
199
9
2
199
8
2
199
8
2
200
7
2
198
6
0
199
11
2
199
7
2
197
5
0
198
7
0
200
6
2
199
5
2
198
5
2
192
5
0
195
2
2
197
8
2
197
8
0
197
1
0
189
2
2
198
4
0
195
2
0
196
6
0
185
2
0
Total
x
W
L
D
994
32
10
5
0
0
995
39
8
4
1
0
992
28
6
3
2
0
978
24
4
2
3
0
963
16
2
1
4
0
1. 
S Collier
vs
2. 
S Sharman
vs
3. 
D Boyton
vs
4. 
V Robinson
vs
5. 
J Alexander
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
bye
S Sharman
D Boyton
V Robinson
J Alexander
J Alexander
S Collier
V Robinson
bye
D Boyton
V Robinson
bye
S Collier
J Alexander
S Sharman
D Boyton
J Alexander
S Sharman
S Collier
bye
S Sharman
V Robinson
bye
D Boyton
S Collier
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
H Van Roest
H Van Roest
Horsham
193.0
P Davies
P Davies
Bideford
189.8
R Moore
R Moore
City of Truro
190.9
T Boulton
T Boulton
Pinhoe
192.8
G E Davies
G Davies
Tubslake
187.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
189
0
0
192
0
2
190
3
2
198
5
2
197
6
2
186
0
2
196
2
2
195
4
2
193
2
2
196
3
0
189
1
2
189
1
0
194
1
2
NSR
0
192
4
2
0
0
1
95
0
2
195
0
0
185
4
0
191
1
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
W
L
D
966
14
8
4
1
0
966
11
8
4
1
0
764
7
6
3
2
0
666
5
3
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
P Davies
vs
2. 
R Moore
vs
3. 
T Boulton
vs
4. 
G Davies
vs
5. 
H Van Roest
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
bye
R Moore
T Boulton
G Davies
H Van Roest
H Van Roest
P Davies
G Davies
bye
T Boulton
G Davies
bye
P Davies
H Van Roest
R Moore
T Boulton
H Van Roest
R Moore
P Davies
bye
R Moore
G Davies
bye
T Boulton
P Davies