National Small-bore Rifle Association - Winter 20-21 - (410) Individual Short Range League

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print
Individual Short Range League. 10 shots per round at accepted targets. See the 'Shoot By Dates' page for information.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
 
Round End
Enter Scores By
R1
04 Aug
26 Jul
R2
04 Aug
26 Jul
R3
04 Aug
26 Jul
R4
04 Aug
26 Jul
R5
04 Aug
26 Jul
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Robert Dowling
R Dowling
MJMRC
99.3
J Cole-Hamilton
J Cole-Hamilton
Bon Accord
99.4
J V Smith
J Smith
Sunderland
99.0
Geoff Webb
G Webb
Romford
99.1
S L Green
S Green
Altrincham
99.5
H Simpson
H Simpson
Wick Old S
99.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
100
2
99
2
100
2
100
2
100
2
98
0
96
2
99
2
99
2
98
2
100
2
98
0
98
0
98
2
90
2
99
0
99
2
100
2
99
0
95
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
499
10
5
0
0
490
8
4
1
0
484
6
3
2
0
492
4
2
3
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
S Green
vs
2. 
J Cole-Hamilton
vs
3. 
G Webb
vs
4. 
J Smith
vs
5. 
R Dowling
vs
6. 
H Simpson
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
H Simpson
J Cole-Hamilton
G Webb
J Smith
R Dowling
R Dowling
S Green
J Smith
H Simpson
G Webb
J Smith
H Simpson
S Green
R Dowling
J Cole-Hamilton
G Webb
R Dowling
J Cole-Hamilton
S Green
H Simpson
J Cole-Hamilton
J Smith
H Simpson
G Webb
S Green
S Green
G Webb
R Dowling
J Cole-Hamilton
J Smith
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
W Brown
W Brown
Chobham & Dist
98.9
A R Anderson
A Anderson
Hawick
99.0
A Cornbill
A Cornbill
Chichester
99.0
M J A Arnstein
M Arnstein
Altrincham
98.8
Miss S Carr
S Carr
Chichester
98.8
Daniel J Lake
D Lake
Romford
98.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
98
2
100
2
98
0
98
0
100
2
97
0
97
1
97
1
99
2
99
2
98
1
99
0
97
1
98
2
99
1
99
2
100
2
98
1
96
0
98
0
98
1
99
0
99
2
98
1
98
0
93
0
97
1
98
1
98
1
99
1
Total
W
L
D
494
6
3
2
0
489
6
2
1
2
491
5
1
1
3
491
5
2
2
1
492
4
1
2
2
485
4
0
1
4
1. 
S Carr
vs
2. 
M Arnstein
vs
3. 
W Brown
vs
4. 
D Lake
vs
5. 
A Anderson
vs
6. 
A Cornbill
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
A Cornbill
M Arnstein
W Brown
D Lake
A Anderson
A Anderson
S Carr
D Lake
A Cornbill
W Brown
D Lake
A Cornbill
S Carr
A Anderson
M Arnstein
W Brown
A Anderson
M Arnstein
S Carr
A Cornbill
M Arnstein
D Lake
A Cornbill
W Brown
S Carr
S Carr
W Brown
A Anderson
M Arnstein
D Lake
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
J K Greenaway
J Greenaway
St Andrews
98.6
J R W Latimer
J Latimer
Bon Accord
98.4
A Cooney
A Cooney
EMRR
98.5
H Matheson
H Matheson
Chichester
98.4
H J Creevy
H Creevy
Laxey & Dist
98.6
Mr Gary Cox
G Cox
Heston&Hounslow
98.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
98
2
98
1
99
2
99
2
98
2
100
2
99
1
98
0
97
2
96
2
98
0
98
1
100
2
99
2
99
1
97
2
99
1
97
2
98
0
99
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
492
9
4
0
1
490
7
3
1
1
494
6
2
1
2
490
6
2
1
2
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
H Matheson
vs
2. 
J Latimer
vs
3. 
G Cox
vs
4. 
J Greenaway
vs
5. 
A Cooney
vs
6. 
H Creevy
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
H Creevy
J Latimer
G Cox
J Greenaway
A Cooney
A Cooney
H Matheson
J Greenaway
H Creevy
G Cox
J Greenaway
H Creevy
H Matheson
A Cooney
J Latimer
G Cox
A Cooney
J Latimer
H Matheson
H Creevy
J Latimer
J Greenaway
H Creevy
G Cox
H Matheson
H Matheson
G Cox
A Cooney
J Latimer
J Greenaway
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
D J Lemon
D Lemon
Bud Salterton
98.0
W T Vaughan
W Vaughan
Hawick
98.0
T D Shipman
T Shipman
Ruislip
98.0
D J W Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
98.2
G Moffatt
G Moffatt
Windsor
98.0
M E Fray
M Fray
RAF Small Arms
98.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
97
2
99
2
99
1
98
1
99
2
98
2
100
2
99
1
97
0
97
2
99
2
100
2
98
0
98
2
98
0
92
0
98
0
97
2
98
1
99
2
96
0
96
0
99
2
98
2
97
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
492
8
3
0
2
491
7
3
1
1
493
6
3
2
0
484
5
2
2
1
486
4
2
3
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
D Butcher
vs
2. 
W Vaughan
vs
3. 
M Fray
vs
4. 
D Lemon
vs
5. 
G Moffatt
vs
6. 
T Shipman
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
T Shipman
W Vaughan
M Fray
D Lemon
G Moffatt
G Moffatt
D Butcher
D Lemon
T Shipman
M Fray
D Lemon
T Shipman
D Butcher
G Moffatt
W Vaughan
M Fray
G Moffatt
W Vaughan
D Butcher
T Shipman
W Vaughan
D Lemon
T Shipman
M Fray
D Butcher
D Butcher
M Fray
G Moffatt
W Vaughan
D Lemon
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
B F Stubbins
B Stubbins
Staveley
97.9
D J Swain
D Swain
Bedford RC
98.0
K Nixon
K Nixon
Hawick
97.8
P C Richard
P Richard
Wick Old S
98.0
J A Duguid
J Duguid
Bedford RC
98.0
R C Batten
R Batten
Pinhoe
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
96
0
99
2
97
2
98
0
99
2
98
2
100
2
96
0
97
2
95
0
98
2
99
2
95
0
92
0
99
2
96
0
96
0
99
2
98
2
96
0
98
2
96
0
97
2
96
0
96
0
96
0
95
0
95
0
99
2
96
2
Total
W
L
D
489
6
3
2
0
486
6
3
2
0
483
6
3
2
0
485
4
2
3
0
483
4
2
3
0
481
4
2
3
0
1. 
D Swain
vs
2. 
J Duguid
vs
3. 
B Stubbins
vs
4. 
K Nixon
vs
5. 
R Batten
vs
6. 
P Richard
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
P Richard
J Duguid
B Stubbins
K Nixon
R Batten
R Batten
D Swain
K Nixon
P Richard
B Stubbins
K Nixon
P Richard
D Swain
R Batten
J Duguid
B Stubbins
R Batten
J Duguid
D Swain
P Richard
J Duguid
K Nixon
P Richard
B Stubbins
D Swain
D Swain
B Stubbins
R Batten
J Duguid
K Nixon
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Ms S Norman
S Norman
Tunbridge Wells
97.7
T Blackwell
T Blackwell
Tunbridge Wells
97.8
C A Coxon
C Coxon
Sunderland
97.4
J Gaskell
J Gaskell
Bon Accord
97.6
M Wood
M Wood
Alton RC
97.7
N J Ireland
N Ireland
Dorchester
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
100
2
95
0
100
2
100
2
97
2
95
0
97
2
98
2
99
1
100
2
98
2
96
2
97
2
99
1
95
0
97
0
98
2
98
0
96
2
99
0
95
2
97
0
96
0
96
0
98
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
492
8
4
1
0
489
7
3
1
1
485
7
3
1
1
488
4
2
3
0
482
4
2
3
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
M Wood
vs
2. 
J Gaskell
vs
3. 
T Blackwell
vs
4. 
S Norman
vs
5. 
C Coxon
vs
6. 
N Ireland
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
N Ireland
J Gaskell
T Blackwell
S Norman
C Coxon
C Coxon
M Wood
S Norman
N Ireland
T Blackwell
S Norman
N Ireland
M Wood
C Coxon
J Gaskell
T Blackwell
C Coxon
J Gaskell
M Wood
N Ireland
J Gaskell
S Norman
N Ireland
T Blackwell
M Wood
M Wood
T Blackwell
C Coxon
J Gaskell
S Norman
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
J P Stevens
J Stevens
Sunderland
97.0
G R Thorn
G Thorn
Sunderland
97.0
S Bold
S Bold
Worplesdon
97.2
D G Couch
D Couch
Bodmin
97.2
K Webb
K Webb
Gally Hill
97.1
Dr J R Brown
J Brown
Watsonian
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
97
2
97
0
93
2
98
2
98
2
99
2
99
2
97
1
95
0
96
2
95
2
98
0
97
1
95
0
98
2
94
0
99
2
96
1
97
2
96
0
94
0
96
2
96
1
98
2
97
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
483
8
4
1
0
486
7
3
1
1
483
5
2
2
1
482
5
2
2
1
481
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
J Stevens
vs
2. 
G Thorn
vs
3. 
J Brown
vs
4. 
S Bold
vs
5. 
D Couch
vs
6. 
K Webb
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
K Webb
G Thorn
J Brown
S Bold
D Couch
D Couch
J Stevens
S Bold
K Webb
J Brown
S Bold
K Webb
J Stevens
D Couch
G Thorn
J Brown
D Couch
G Thorn
J Stevens
K Webb
G Thorn
S Bold
K Webb
J Brown
J Stevens
J Stevens
J Brown
D Couch
G Thorn
S Bold
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
M Blatchly
M Blatchly
EMRR
96.8
R McAlpine
R McAlpine
Bon Accord
96.9
D Lumley-Wood
D Lumley-Wood
Bedford RC
96.9
I Burton
I Burton
Hawick
97.0
M D Lemon
M Lemon
Bud Salterton
96.8
D Anderson-Bickley
D Anderson-Bickley
Bristol Invicta
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
98
2
97
2
98
2
97
2
96
0
97
0
99
1
96
2
100
2
96
2
96
1
99
1
99
2
97
0
99
2
94
2
95
0
91
0
98
2
95
2
96
1
98
2
97
0
93
0
93
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
486
8
4
1
0
488
7
3
1
1
490
6
2
1
2
473
6
3
2
0
477
3
1
3
1
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
D Lumley-Wood
vs
2. 
R McAlpine
vs
3. 
D Anderson-Bickley
vs
4. 
I Burton
vs
5. 
M Blatchly
vs
6. 
M Lemon
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
M Lemon
R McAlpine
D Anderson-Bickley
I Burton
M Blatchly
M Blatchly
D Lumley-Wood
I Burton
M Lemon
D Anderson-Bickley
I Burton
M Lemon
D Lumley-Wood
M Blatchly
R McAlpine
D Anderson-Bickley
M Blatchly
R McAlpine
D Lumley-Wood
M Lemon
R McAlpine
I Burton
M Lemon
D Anderson-Bickley
D Lumley-Wood
D Lumley-Wood
D Anderson-Bickley
M Blatchly
R McAlpine
I Burton
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
D Hartley
D Hartley
Alton RC
96.7
I Shanks
I Shanks
Bon Accord
96.5
Mr Tim Cooper
T Cooper
Heston&Hounslow
96.7
R Grice
R Grice
Staveley
96.5
K L Dinkel
K Dinkel
Sunderland
96.2
E Munro
E Munro
Bon Accord
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
96
2
98
1
97
2
99
2
99
2
98
2
98
1
97
2
95
2
98
2
97
2
98
2
95
0
95
0
98
2
95
0
97
0
97
2
98
2
96
0
90
0
98
2
92
0
93
0
94
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
489
9
4
0
1
486
9
4
0
1
483
6
3
2
0
483
4
2
3
0
467
2
1
4
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
D Hartley
vs
2. 
I Shanks
vs
3. 
E Munro
vs
4. 
T Cooper
vs
5. 
R Grice
vs
6. 
K Dinkel
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
K Dinkel
I Shanks
E Munro
T Cooper
R Grice
R Grice
D Hartley
T Cooper
K Dinkel
E Munro
T Cooper
K Dinkel
D Hartley
R Grice
I Shanks
E Munro
R Grice
I Shanks
D Hartley
K Dinkel
I Shanks
T Cooper
K Dinkel
E Munro
D Hartley
D Hartley
E Munro
R Grice
I Shanks
T Cooper
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
P Bugler
P Bugler
Wilmslow
96.1
A Clark
A Clark
Sunderland
96.1
D Le Brocq
D Le Brocq
Chobham & Dist
96.0
O Hart-Pugh
O Hart-Pugh
Torfaen
96.2
B Jenner
B Jenner
Tunbridge Wells
96.1
C Potter
C Potter
Torfaen
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
97
1
96
2
96
2
96
2
93
2
92
2
94
0
97
2
91
2
94
2
97
1
96
2
91
0
94
2
98
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
478
9
4
0
1
468
8
4
1
0
476
7
3
1
1
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
D Le Brocq
vs
2. 
B Jenner
vs
3. 
A Clark
vs
4. 
O Hart-Pugh
vs
5. 
C Potter
vs
6. 
P Bugler
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
P Bugler
B Jenner
A Clark
O Hart-Pugh
C Potter
C Potter
D Le Brocq
O Hart-Pugh
P Bugler
A Clark
O Hart-Pugh
P Bugler
D Le Brocq
C Potter
B Jenner
A Clark
C Potter
B Jenner
D Le Brocq
P Bugler
B Jenner
O Hart-Pugh
P Bugler
A Clark
D Le Brocq
D Le Brocq
A Clark
C Potter
B Jenner
O Hart-Pugh
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
M Hubbard
M Hubbard
Chippenham
95.3
K I Adair
K Adair
Ashford & Dist
96.0
N Pike
N Pike
Chichester
95.8
M Migac
M Migac
Tunbridge Wells
95.8
E Harriss
E Harriss
Imperial Coll
96.0
J Mossom
J Mossom
Imperial Coll
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
95
1
96
2
99
2
97
2
97
2
94
2
97
2
97
2
94
2
96
0
98
2
95
0
95
0
98
2
97
2
95
1
95
2
94
0
95
0
99
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
484
9
4
0
1
478
8
4
1
0
483
6
3
2
0
478
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
N Pike
vs
2. 
K Adair
vs
3. 
M Hubbard
vs
4. 
M Migac
vs
5. 
J Mossom
vs
6. 
E Harriss
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
E Harriss
K Adair
M Hubbard
M Migac
J Mossom
J Mossom
N Pike
M Migac
E Harriss
M Hubbard
M Migac
E Harriss
N Pike
J Mossom
K Adair
M Hubbard
J Mossom
K Adair
N Pike
E Harriss
K Adair
M Migac
E Harriss
M Hubbard
N Pike
N Pike
M Hubbard
J Mossom
K Adair
M Migac
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
D Holah
D Holah
Shelford
95.3
J G Lee
J Lee
Wakefield
94.8
R G Chapman
R Chapman
Hawick
95.3
A Greenlees
A Greenlees
Sunderland
94.8
John Appleton
J Appleton
Romford
94.9
M Le Brocq
M Le Brocq
Chobham & Dist
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
96
2
97
2
95
2
98
2
97
2
96
2
98
2
94
0
94
2
97
2
97
2
95
0
94
2
97
2
95
0
91
0
95
0
91
2
93
0
98
2
93
0
97
2
92
0
94
0
97
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
483
10
5
0
0
479
8
4
1
0
478
6
3
2
0
468
4
2
3
0
473
2
1
4
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
M Le Brocq
vs
2. 
J Appleton
vs
3. 
A Greenlees
vs
4. 
R Chapman
vs
5. 
J Lee
vs
6. 
D Holah
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
D Holah
J Appleton
A Greenlees
R Chapman
J Lee
J Lee
M Le Brocq
R Chapman
D Holah
A Greenlees
R Chapman
D Holah
M Le Brocq
J Lee
J Appleton
A Greenlees
J Lee
J Appleton
M Le Brocq
D Holah
J Appleton
R Chapman
D Holah
A Greenlees
M Le Brocq
M Le Brocq
A Greenlees
J Lee
J Appleton
R Chapman
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
E Thorn
E Thorn
Sunderland
94.4
I R Reeves
I Reeves
Oakham
94.0
Mrs Marie Featherstone
M Featherstone
East Grinstead
94.4
A R Wood
A Wood
CPSRC
94.5
S Gurner
S Gurner
Torfaen
94.5
A Ainge
A Ainge
Torfaen
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
98
2
95
0
97
2
96
2
95
2
94
0
91
2
96
2
96
2
93
2
93
2
98
2
91
2
94
2
91
0
89
0
95
2
90
0
95
0
93
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
481
8
4
1
0
470
8
4
1
0
467
8
4
1
0
462
4
2
3
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
M Featherstone
vs
2. 
E Thorn
vs
3. 
S Gurner
vs
4. 
A Ainge
vs
5. 
I Reeves
vs
6. 
A Wood
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
A Wood
E Thorn
S Gurner
A Ainge
I Reeves
I Reeves
M Featherstone
A Ainge
A Wood
S Gurner
A Ainge
A Wood
M Featherstone
I Reeves
E Thorn
S Gurner
I Reeves
E Thorn
M Featherstone
A Wood
E Thorn
A Ainge
A Wood
S Gurner
M Featherstone
M Featherstone
S Gurner
I Reeves
E Thorn
A Ainge
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
B N Hall
B Hall
Sunderland
94.0
J Henderson
J Henderson
Havant
93.5
B Marshall
B Marshall
Alton RC
93.9
I Hickey
I Hickey
Tunbridge Wells
93.8
Mrs H Thomas
H Thomas
Torfaen
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
91
2
92
2
93
2
96
2
98
2
97
2
98
2
96
2
89
0
94
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
470
10
5
0
0
474
8
4
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
B Marshall
vs
2. 
I Hickey
vs
3. 
B Hall
vs
4. 
H Thomas
vs
5. 
J Henderson
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
bye
I Hickey
B Hall
H Thomas
J Henderson
J Henderson
B Marshall
H Thomas
bye
B Hall
H Thomas
bye
B Marshall
J Henderson
I Hickey
B Hall
J Henderson
I Hickey
B Marshall
bye
I Hickey
H Thomas
bye
B Hall
B Marshall
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
K L J Hayles
K Hayles
Havant
93.1
L Frost
L Frost
Alton RC
93.0
G Johnson
G Johnson
Torfaen
93.0
A Wild
A Wild
Tunbridge Wells
93.0
N Belenkov
N Belenkov
Imperial Coll
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
96
2
94
2
98
2
96
2
98
2
93
2
89
2
91
2
96
2
88
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
482
10
5
0
0
457
8
4
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
L Frost
vs
2. 
A Wild
vs
3. 
N Belenkov
vs
4. 
G Johnson
vs
5. 
K Hayles
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
bye
A Wild
N Belenkov
G Johnson
K Hayles
K Hayles
L Frost
G Johnson
bye
N Belenkov
G Johnson
bye
L Frost
K Hayles
A Wild
N Belenkov
K Hayles
A Wild
L Frost
bye
A Wild
G Johnson
bye
N Belenkov
L Frost
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
D E Thorn
D Thorn
Sunderland
92.2
Mr Colin Jones
C Jones
Heston&Hounslow
91.9
C Gilmore
C Gilmore
Market Drayton
85.3
Patrick Hickie
P Hickie
Romford
92.8
D Lau
D Lau
Imperial Coll
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
96
2
96
2
94
2
94
2
96
2
90
2
93
2
86
2
88
0
91
2
89
2
87
0
88
2
83
2
77
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
476
10
5
0
0
448
8
4
1
0
424
6
3
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
1. 
C Jones
vs
2. 
D Lau
vs
3. 
P Hickie
vs
4. 
D Thorn
vs
5. 
C Gilmore
vs
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
bye
D Lau
P Hickie
D Thorn
C Gilmore
C Gilmore
C Jones
D Thorn
bye
P Hickie
D Thorn
bye
C Jones
C Gilmore
D Lau
P Hickie
C Gilmore
D Lau
C Jones
bye
D Lau
D Thorn
bye
P Hickie
C Jones